Home - BlackAndCoke.com - Bermuda's Entertainment Source Event Photos Contact Us - Contact Details, Advertising Contact, etc
February 2013
Feb 1 (Fri) Pre Carnival - Set I
Feb 1 (Fri) Pre Carnival - Set II
September 2012
Sep 1 (Sat) Bermuda Sand Sculpture Competition
Sep 1 (Sat) Bermuda Sand Sculpture Competition - Set II
Sep 14 (Fri) F.N.O.
Sep 29 (Sat) S.N.O.
Sep 29 (Sat) Wreck Shop - Set I
Sep 29 (Sat) Wreck Shop - Set II
Sep 29 (Sat) Wreck Shop - Set III


August 2012
Aug 1 (Wed) Collie Buddz Concert - Set I
Aug 1 (Wed) Collie Buddz Concert - Set II
Aug 1 (Wed) Collie Buddz Concert - Set III
Aug 1 (Wed) Ramsay's Birthday Cruise
Aug 1 (Wed) The Ramsay's Cruise After Party
Aug 2 (Thu) BeachFest 2012
Aug 3 (Fri) Cup Match 2012
Aug 2 (Thu) Cup Match 2012 - Set II
Aug 12 (Sun) Around the Island - Set I
Aug 3 (Fri) Cup Match 2012 - Set III
Aug 5 (Sun) Non-Mariners Race 2012 - Set I
Aug 5 (Sun) Non-Mariners Race 2012 - Set II
Aug 5 (Sun) Non-Mariners Race 2012 - Set III
Aug 5 (Sun) Non-Mariners Race 2012 - Set IV
Aug 4 (Sat) Holiday Weekend Round-Up
Aug 12 (Sun) Around the Island - Set II
Aug 17 (Fri) F.N.O.
Aug 31 (Fri) F.N.O. Labor Day Weekend
Aug 31 (Fri) F.N.O. Labor Day Weekend Set II
Aug 31 (Fri) Eastern County Cup
Aug 31 (Fri) Eastern County Cup - Set II
July 2012
Jul 7 (Sat) Evolution Fashion Show
Jul 7 (Sat) Bad Girls Beach Bash 'the reunion'
Jul 7 (Sat) Bad Girls Beach Bash 'the reunion' - Set II


June 2012
Jun 1 (Fri) Touch d Deck
Jun 1 (Fri) Touch d Deck - Set II
Jun 3 (Sun) Summer Sundays
Jun 3 (Sun) Summer Sundays - Set II
Jun 9 (Sat) Queen's Birthday Parade
Jun 9 (Sat) Queen's Birthday Parade - Set II
Jun 9 (Sat) S.N.O.
Jun 9 (Sat) Heineken Wet & Wild
Jun 9 (Sat) Heineken Wet & Wild - Set II
Jun 13 (Wed) Harbor Night
Jun 16 (Sat) S.N.O. & Rave
Jun 16 (Sat) S.N.O. & Rave - Set II
Jun 29 (Fri) F.N.O.
Jun 29 (Fri) F.N.O. - Set II
May 2012
May 4 (Fri) F.N.O. - Set I
May 4 (Fri) F.N.O. - Set II
May 5 (Sat) Laugh Till You Belly Buss - Set I
May 5 (Sat) Laugh Till You Belly Buss - Set II
May 5 (Sat) Laugh Till You Belly Buss - Set III
May 5 (Sat) Laugh ‘Till You Belly Buss - Final Set
May 6 (Sun) S.N.O.
May 6 (Sun) Nadanja's Pre-Mothers Day Soul Jam - Set I
May 6 (Sun) Nadanja's Pre-Mothers Day Soul Jam - Set II
May 6 (Sun) Nadanja's Pre-Mothers Day Soul Jam - Final Set
May 11 (Fri) In Motion 2012 - Set I
May 11 (Fri) In Motion 2012 - Set II
May 11 (Fri) In Motion 2012 - Set III
May 11 (Fri) Soca Chutney
May 13 (Sun) Harmony Spring Summer Collective 2012
May 13 (Sun) Harmony Spring Summer Collective 2012 - Set I
May 13 (Sun) Harmony Spring Summer Collective 2012 - Set II
May 13 (Sun) Harmony Spring Summer Collective 2012 - Final Set
May 13 (Sun) Love and Laughter - Set I
May 13 (Sun) Love and Laughter - Set II
May 13 (Sun) Love and Laughter - Set III
May 18 (Fri) Governor's Farewell Ceremony
May 18 (Fri) Governor’s Farewell Ceremony - Set II
May 20 (Sun) Respect The Rhythm 2012
May 20 (Sun) Respect The Rhythm 2012 - Set II
May 20 (Sun) Respect The Rhythm 2012 - Final Set
May 24 (Thu) Bermuda Day Half Marathon & Cycle Race
May 24 (Thu) Bermuda Day Half Marathon & Cycle Race - Set II
May 24 (Thu) Bermuda Day Parade 2012
May 24 (Thu) Bermuda Day Parade 2012 - Set II
May 24 (Thu) Bermuda Day Parade 2012 - Set III
May 24 (Thu) Bermuda Day Parade 2012 - Set IV
May 25 (Fri) F.N.O.
May 25 (Fri) F.N.O. - Set II


March 2012
Mar 3 (Sat) 2012 Car Show
Mar 3 (Sat) Weekend Clubbing - Set I
Mar 3 (Sat) Weekend Clubbing - Set II
Mar 17 (Sat) St. Patrick's Day Weekend
Mar 17 (Sat) Fashion Show - Set I
Mar 17 (Sat) Fashion Show - Set II
Mar 31 (Sat) Weekend in Review - Set I


February 2012
Feb 3 (Fri) Valevibe - Set I
Feb 3 (Fri) Valevibe - Set II
Feb 3 (Fri) F.N.O.
Feb 4 (Sat) S.N.O.
Feb 4 (Sat) Weekend Extra
January 2012
Jan 21 (Sat) S.N.O.


December 2011
Dec 9 (Fri) Snorkel Park
Dec 10 (Sat) Front Street Clubs
Dec 17 (Sat) S.N.O. - Set I
Dec 17 (Sat) S.N.O. - Set II
November 2011
Nov 11 (Fri) F.N.O.
Nov 15 (Tue) After Party - World Rugby Classic 2011
Nov 25 (Fri) F.N.O.
Nov 26 (Sat) Global Warming - Set I
Nov 26 (Sat) Global Warming - Set II
Nov 26 (Sat) S.N.O.
Nov 27 (Sun) 2011 Santa Claus Parade - Set I
Nov 27 (Sun) 2011 Santa Claus Parade - Set II


August 2011
Aug 8 (Mon) HWP Fire
Aug 9 (Tue) HWP Fire - The Morning After
Aug 6 (Sat) Mike Epps & Friends
Aug 25 (Thu) Bda Gospel Festival - Set I
Aug 25 (Thu) Bda Gospel Festival - Set II
Aug 25 (Thu) Bda Gospel Festival - Set III
Aug 27 (Sat) Bermuda Smash 2011 - Set I
Aug 27 (Sat) Bermuda Smash 2011 - Set II
Aug 27 (Sat) Rumble on the Rock 2 - Set I
Aug 27 (Sat) Rumble on the Rock 2 - Set II
Aug 27 (Sat) Rumble on the Rock 2 - Set III
Aug 26 (Fri) Bda Gospel Festival - Set IV
Aug 26 (Fri) Bda Gospel Festival - Set V
Aug 26 (Fri) Bda Gospel Festival - Set VI
Aug 27 (Sat) Bda Gospel Festival - Set VII
Aug 14 (Sun) Round the Island 2011 - Set I
Aug 14 (Sun) Round the Island 2011 - Set II


July 2011
Jul 2 (Sat) Fatimaya & Inna Heights
Jul 2 (Sat) Bad Girls Weekend
Jul 4 (Mon) Snorkel Park Mondays
Jul 8 (Fri) Alex Cuba @ Fairmont Hamilton - Set I
Jul 8 (Fri) Alex Cuba @ Fairmont Hamilton - Set II
Jul 8 (Fri) Friday Night in de Clubs
Jul 8 (Fri) Happy Hour
Jul 22 (Fri) Friday Night Out - Set I
Jul 22 (Fri) Friday Night Out - Set II
Jul 23 (Sat) Bda Nights
Jul 27 (Wed) PeaceFest - Set I
Jul 27 (Wed) PeaceFest - Set II
Jul 27 (Wed) PeaceFest - Set III
Jul 28 (Thu) Cup Match 2011 Day 1 - Set I
Jul 28 (Thu) Cup Match 2011 Day 1 - Set II
Jul 28 (Thu) Cup Match 2011 Day 1 - Set III
Jul 28 (Thu) Cup Match 2011 Day 1 - Set IV
Jul 28 (Thu) Cup Match 2011 Day 1 - Set V
Jul 31 (Sun) Non-Mariners - Set I
Jul 31 (Sun) Non-Mariners - Set II
Jul 30 (Sat) Bermy Splash - Set I
Jul 30 (Sat) Bermy Splash - Set II
June 2011
Jun 3 (Fri) BSOA Art & Fashion - Set I
Jun 3 (Fri) BSOA Art & Fashion - Set II
Jun 3 (Fri) BSOA Art & Fashion - Set III
Jun 4 (Sat) Majorette Extravaganza - Set I
Jun 4 (Sat) Majorette Extravaganza - Set II
Jun 4 (Sat) Serious Times Part II - Set I
Jun 4 (Sat) Serious Times Part II - Set II
Jun 8 (Wed) Harbor Night
Jun 6 (Mon) Miss Photogenic Competition - Set I
Jun 6 (Mon) Miss Photogenic Competition - Set II
Jun 17 (Fri) Friday Night Round-up
Jun 18 (Sat) 2011 Queens Birthday Parade - Set I
Jun 18 (Sat) 2011 Queens Birthday Parade - Set II
Jun 24 (Fri) Rewind de Weekend
Jun 25 (Sat) Wicked - Set I
Jun 25 (Sat) Wicked - Set II
Jun 30 (Thu) Armand de Brignac


April 2011
Apr 1 (Fri) Collie Buddz Playback Tour
Apr 16 (Sat) 2011 Annual Exhibition
Apr 16 (Sat) The Art of Fashion


March 2011
Mar 6 (Sun) Lindo's to Lindo's
Mar 6 (Sun) Lindo's to Lindo's - set II
Mar 11 (Fri) Salt N Pepa
February 2011
Feb 24 (Thu) RFC #73
Feb 25 (Fri) Friday Night Out
Feb 26 (Sat) Saturday Night
Feb 26 (Sat) Saturday Night Part II
Feb 27 (Sun) Argus 5K Walk
Feb 27 (Sun) Argus 5K Walk - Set II


December 2010
Dec 11 (Sat) A Night in Hollywood
Dec 17 (Fri) SnowBall Party
Dec 17 (Fri) Front Street Friday Night
Dec 18 (Sat) Saturday Night on the Town
Dec 18 (Sat) Saturday Night on the Town - Set II
Dec 19 (Sun) Shades of White
Dec 19 (Sun) Shades of White - Set II
Dec 23 (Thu) Duchess Boutique
Dec 26 (Sun) Motorcross
Dec 26 (Sun) Motorcross - Set II
Dec 26 (Sun) Boxing Day Night Life
Dec 26 (Sun) Boxing Day Night Life - Set II
Dec 27 (Mon) School Daze
Dec 31 (Fri) New Years Eve @ The Cellar


October 2010
Oct 1 (Fri) Bda Music Festival Day 2 - Set I
Oct 1 (Fri) Bda Music Festival Day 2 - Set II
Oct 1 (Fri) Bda Music Festival Day 2 - Set III
Oct 2 (Sat) Bda Music Festival Day 3 - Set I
Oct 2 (Sat) Bda Music Festival Day 3 - Set II
Oct 2 (Sat) Special Guests & After Party
Oct 3 (Sun) PartnerRe Women's 5K Run & Walk - Set I
Oct 3 (Sun) PartnerRe Women's 5K Run & Walk - Set II
Oct 3 (Sun) PartnerRe Women's 5K Run & Walk - Set III
Oct 23 (Sat) Asthma Awareness Day
Oct 24 (Sun) Crime Stoppers 5K Walk & Run
Oct 23 (Sat) LMAO Dirty South Takeover
Oct 30 (Sat) Halloween 2010
Oct 30 (Sat) Halloween 2010 - Set II
Oct 30 (Sat) Halloween 2010 - Set III
Oct 30 (Sat) Halloween 2010 - Set IV


August 2010
Aug 6 (Fri) Friday Night on the Town
Aug 6 (Fri) Friday Night on the Town Set II
Aug 20 (Fri) Friday Night on the Town - Set I
Aug 20 (Fri) Friday Night on the Town - Set II
Aug 21 (Sat) Night of Champions XXIV - Set I
Aug 21 (Sat) Night of Champions XXIV - Set II
Aug 21 (Sat) Heineken Wet N' Wild -Set I
Aug 21 (Sat) Heineken Wet N' Wild -Set II


June 2010
Jun 5 (Sat) Saturday Night
Jun 6 (Sun) Hal Jackson Talented Teens 2010
Jun 11 (Fri) BSOA - The People's Art Gallery
Jun 12 (Sat) VJ Showdown
Jun 18 (Fri) Fashion and Talent Show
Jun 18 (Fri) Fashion and Talent - Set II
Jun 19 (Sat) Peace Inna De Street
Jun 20 (Sun) Bootsie's (Hotrageous After Party)
Jun 26 (Sat) Canada Day Beach Party
Jun 28 (Mon) Moon Bar
Jun 26 (Sat) Newport Bermuda Party
Jun 30 (Wed) High Heels Race - Pump It Up - Set I
Jun 30 (Wed) High Heels Race - Pump It Up - Set II
Jun 30 (Wed) High Heels Race - Pump It Up - Set III


May 2010
May 1 (Sat) Cinco de Mayo @ Latin
May 1 (Sat) Sarai's Sexy and Seductive Birthday
May 1 (Sat) No Long Talking
May 2 (Sun) Soulful Expressions - Set I
May 2 (Sun) Soulful Expressions - Set II
May 2 (Sun) Soulful Expressions - Set III
May 2 (Sun) Soulful Expressions - Final Set
May 8 (Sat) Freaky Friday Crew
May 8 (Sat) Ferrari Bar
May 9 (Sun) Nadanja's Mother's Day Comedy Soul Jam
May 9 (Sun) Nadanja's Mother's Day Comedy Soul Jam - Set II
May 8 (Sat) Chewstick in NYC
May 15 (Sat) Saturday Night
May 15 (Sat) Saturday Night - Set II
May 21 (Fri) Friday Night Happy Hour
May 21 (Fri) Friday Night Happy Hour - Set II
May 21 (Fri) Friday Night Happy Hour - Set III
May 22 (Sat) Heineken UEFA Champions League Party
May 22 (Sat) NVCC Pre Bda Day Cruise
May 22 (Sat) NVCC Pre Bda Day Cruise - Set II
May 24 (Mon) Bermuda Day Parade 2010
May 24 (Mon) Bermuda Day Parade - Set II
May 24 (Mon) Bermuda Day Parade 2010 - Set III
May 24 (Mon) Bermuda Day Parade 2010 - Set IV
May 24 (Mon) Bermuda Day Parade 2010 - Final Set
May 24 (Mon) Bermuda Day Majorettes
May 29 (Sat) Sex and the City II - Fund Raiser
May 28 (Fri) Sex and the City II - Fund Raiser - Set II
May 30 (Sun) Majorette Extravaganza
April 2010
Apr 2 (Fri) Pre-Good Friday Mix
Apr 2 (Fri) Blackberry Bash
Apr 3 (Sat) Mariners RFC Mad Hatters Party
Apr 3 (Sat) Bootsie's
Apr 2 (Fri) Holiday Mix
Apr 9 (Fri) Tuff Dogs Celebration
Apr 10 (Sat) Saturday Night
Apr 9 (Fri) Fashion Show Highlights
Apr 6 (Tue) Girl Talk Conference
Apr 16 (Fri) Fairmont Hamilton Happy Hour
Apr 17 (Sat) Fusic
Apr 23 (Fri) Friday Night
Apr 30 (Fri) Friday Night
Apr 30 (Fri) Club Azione


February 2010
Feb 6 (Sat) Captain's Lounge
Feb 12 (Fri) Friday Night
Feb 13 (Sat) Flanagans and Outback
Feb 13 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Mardis Gras 2010
Feb 13 (Sat) Chocolate Kiss
Feb 13 (Sat) An Evening with Babyface
Feb 17 (Wed) Plaza Cafe
Feb 17 (Wed) Showoff Magazine Official Website Launch
Feb 19 (Fri) Lauren and Henry's Birthday Party
Feb 19 (Fri) The Cellar
Feb 20 (Sat) G135 And Club Azione
Feb 25 (Thu) Blanc Bridal Boutique
Feb 26 (Fri) Puss N Boots - Part II
Feb 27 (Sat) Bad Girls Club II
Feb 27 (Sat) 80s Babies Pisces Party
Feb 27 (Sat) Carnival Cooldown
Feb 27 (Sat) Bad Girls Club II - Set II
Feb 27 (Sat) Puss N Boots - Part II - Set II


December 2009
Dec 4 (Fri) Couture Christmas Balls by Von-Rica Leonardo
Dec 4 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Dec 4 (Fri) Union - Christmas Party
Dec 4 (Fri) Time Capsule at Club Azione
Dec 5 (Sat) Company Christmas Party at Club Azione
Dec 12 (Sat) Annual Boat Parade
Dec 12 (Sat) Saturday Night
Dec 19 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Annual Christmas Party 2009
Dec 19 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Annual Christmas Party Set II
Dec 5 (Sat) Club Azione
Dec 24 (Thu) Club Azione - Christmas Eve
Dec 27 (Sun) Nuff Tune - Club Azione
Dec 31 (Thu) New Years Eve - Front Street
Dec 31 (Thu) NYE @ Club Azione - Lil Black Dress
Dec 31 (Thu) New Years Eve - Front Street - Set II


October 2009
Oct 2 (Fri) Inter-School Swim Meet
Oct 2 (Fri) Inter-School Swim Meet - Set II
Oct 2 (Fri) G135
Oct 2 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Oct 3 (Sat) Bad Boy Entertainment Model Search and Party
Oct 3 (Sat) Soca X-Plosion - Set I
Oct 3 (Sat) Soca X-Plosion - Set II
Oct 9 (Fri) Lovit Shopping Night
Oct 9 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk
Oct 9 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk - II
Oct 10 (Sat) Flanagans and Cafe Cairo
Oct 10 (Sat) Dockies, G135, Club Azione, LVs
Oct 17 (Sat) Culture Shock 2009 - Set I
Oct 17 (Sat) Culture Shock 2009 - Set II
Oct 17 (Sat) Saturday Night
Oct 22 (Thu) Warwick Academy Prize Day
Oct 23 (Fri) The Bermuda Tattoo - Set I
Oct 23 (Fri) The Bermuda Tattoo - Final Set
Oct 23 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk
Oct 24 (Sat) Dog Championships
Oct 25 (Sun) Shoot for the Cure
Oct 31 (Sat) Ghosts and Stuff - G135
Oct 31 (Sat) Halloween - Docksiders
Oct 31 (Sat) Naughty Nurses and Dirty Doctors
Oct 31 (Sat) Good vs. Evil
Oct 30 (Fri) 2009 Bermuda Music Festival
Oct 31 (Sat) Drink or Treat


August 2009
Aug 2 (Sun) Red Bull Cruise
Aug 1 (Sat) Saturday - Post Cup Match
Aug 2 (Sun) Non-Mariners Race
Aug 2 (Sun) Non Mariners Race - Set II
Aug 2 (Sun) Non Mariners Race - Set III
Aug 8 (Sat) Steve Madden Fashion Show
Aug 7 (Fri) Homegrown @ Docksiders
Aug 9 (Sun) Summer Sunday's Latin-Reggae Vibe - Set I
Aug 7 (Fri) Level
Aug 9 (Sun) Summer Sunday's Latin-Reggae Vibe - Set II
Aug 14 (Fri) Mary J Blige Concert - Highlights
Aug 14 (Fri) Mary J. Blige Concert - Set I
Aug 14 (Fri) Mary J. Blige Concert - Set II
Aug 14 (Fri) MJB After Party
Aug 9 (Sun) Summer Sunday's Latin-Reggae Vibe - Final Set
Aug 22 (Sat) Back 2 the Old Skool
Aug 22 (Sat) Back to the Old Skool - Set II
Aug 29 (Sat) Front Street, Flanagans, Cafe Cairo
Aug 29 (Sat) Level
Aug 29 (Sat) Into the Night
Aug 29 (Sat) Into the Night - Set II


July 2009
Jul 3 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk
Jul 4 (Sat) The Pink Party - Set I
Jul 4 (Sat) The Pink Party - Set II
Jul 4 (Sat) The Pink Party - Set III
Jul 4 (Sat) The Pink Party - Set IV
Jul 4 (Sat) Live - Stand Up - Summer Edition
Jul 10 (Fri) Home Grown at Docksiders
Jul 11 (Sat) Rickey Smiley
Jul 11 (Sat) Rickey Smiley - Set II
Jul 18 (Sat) Duchess & Dukes - Set I
Jul 18 (Sat) Duchess & Dukes - Set II
Jul 18 (Sat) Duchess & Dukes - Set III
Jul 22 (Wed) Hard Times, High Heels - going the Distance
Jul 22 (Wed) Hard Times, High Heels - Set II
Jul 25 (Sat) The Action Party
Jul 26 (Sun) The Garage - Grand Opening - Set I
Jul 25 (Sat) Sweet One Six Party
Jul 26 (Sun) The Garage - Grand Opening - Set II
Jul 25 (Sat) Basketball 2009 All-Star Weekend After-Party
Jul 29 (Wed) Pre-Cup Match Toga Party
Jul 30 (Thu) BeachFest
Jul 30 (Thu) Cup Match 2009 Day 1
Jul 30 (Thu) Cup Match 2009 Day 1 - Set II
Jul 30 (Thu) Cup Match 2009 Day 1 - Set III
Jul 31 (Fri) Cup Match 2009 Day 2
Jul 31 (Fri) Cup Match 2009 Day 2 - Set II
Jul 31 (Fri) Cup Match 2009 Day 2 - Set III
Jul 31 (Fri) Cup Match 2009 Day 2 - Set IV
June 2009
Jun 5 (Fri) Friday Booze Cruise
Jun 5 (Fri) Friday Night cont'd
Jun 5 (Fri) Blackstreet / Jagged Edge
Jun 5 (Fri) Blackstreet / Jagged Edge - Set II
Jun 5 (Fri) Home Grown at Dockies
Jun 5 (Fri) LVs - Celebrity Appearances
Jun 6 (Sat) 'Cedric' The Entertainer
Jun 6 (Sat) 'Cedric' - Part II
Jun 5 (Fri) Bootsie's and Level
Jun 6 (Sat) 'Cedric' - Part III
Jun 7 (Sun) Sexy Sundayz
Jun 6 (Sat) Summer Jump-Off - Nina Sky
Jun 6 (Sat) Summer Jump-Off - Nina Sky Set II
Jun 12 (Fri) Tall Ships Festival Events - Barr's Bay Park
Jun 12 (Fri) Tall Ships Festival Events - Barr's Bay Park II
Jun 12 (Fri) Doreen's Birthday Bash @ Legends
Jun 13 (Sat) Tall Ships Festival Events - Victoria Park
Jun 13 (Sat) LVs
Jun 13 (Sat) Tall Ships Festival Events - Front Street
Jun 18 (Thu) Snorkel Park - Thursday
Jun 19 (Fri) LVs
Jun 20 (Sat) Like it Wet? - Unite' Foam Party
Jun 20 (Sat) Like it Wet? - Unite' Foam Party Set II
Jun 26 (Fri) Friday Night Happy Hour
Jun 26 (Fri) Martinis and Modeling Madness at G135
Jun 26 (Fri) Friday Night - Set II
Jun 26 (Fri) Friday Night - Set III
Jun 26 (Fri) Home Grown at Docksiders
Jun 26 (Fri) The Beach etc
Jun 27 (Sat) Deja Vu
Jun 12 (Fri) Berkeley Institute Reunion - Class of 99
Jun 27 (Sat) Deja Vu - Part II


May 2009
May 2 (Sat) Cinco De Mayo @ Latin
May 2 (Sat) Body Heat
May 1 (Fri) Weekend Mix
May 3 (Sun) Motor Cross Racing
May 3 (Sun) Motor Cross Racing - Set II
May 2 (Sat) Middle to End 2009
May 8 (Fri) Happy Hour @ Newstead
May 8 (Fri) Friday Night
May 8 (Fri) Friday Night - Set II
May 8 (Fri) Home Grown @ Dockies
May 8 (Fri) Friday Night - Set III
May 9 (Sat) Jazmine Sullivan - Live in Bermuda
May 8 (Fri) Jazmine Sullivan - Live in Bermuda - Set II
May 10 (Sun) Nadanja's Mother's Day Show
May 10 (Sun) Nadanja's Mother's Day Show - Set II
May 15 (Fri) A Night of Sensual Seduction
May 15 (Fri) A Night of Sensual Seduction - Set II
May 16 (Sat) Birthday Bash
May 23 (Sat) Scratch Bastid in Bermuda
May 23 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix
May 24 (Sun) Sunday Night Mix
May 25 (Mon) 2009 Bermuda Day Half Marathon Derby - Set 1
May 25 (Mon) 2009 Bermuda Day Half Marathon Derby - Set 2
May 25 (Mon) 2009 Bermuda Day Half Marathon Derby - Set 3
May 25 (Mon) 2009 Bermuda Day Half Marathon Derby - Set 4
May 25 (Mon) 2009 Bermuda Day Half Marathon Derby - Set 5
May 25 (Mon) 2009 Bermuda Day Half Marathon Derby - Set 6
May 25 (Mon) 2009 Bermuda Day Half Marathon Derby - Set 7
May 25 (Mon) 2009 Bermuda Day Half Marathon Derby - Set 8
May 25 (Mon) 2009 Bermuda Day Half Marathon Derby - Set 9
May 23 (Sat) Glow Fete
May 23 (Sat) Stomp the Beach
May 25 (Mon) LMAO
May 25 (Mon) May 24th Parade
April 2009
Apr 4 (Sat) Big n Beautiful Contest
Apr 10 (Fri) Good Friday Misc
Apr 16 (Thu) Something for the Parents
Apr 16 (Thu) Something for the Parents - Set II
Apr 17 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Apr 18 (Sat) Fight Night XI - Set I
Apr 18 (Sat) Fight Night XI - Set II
Apr 18 (Sat) Fight Night XI - Set III
Apr 18 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix
Apr 19 (Sun) Passport to Paradise
Apr 19 (Sun) Passport to Paradise - Set II
Apr 19 (Sun) Passport to Paradise - Set III
Apr 24 (Fri) Friday Happy Hour
Apr 24 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Apr 24 (Fri) Spring Time Boat Cruise
Apr 24 (Fri) Friday Night Mix - Set II
Apr 25 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Fiesta
Apr 25 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Fiesta- Set II
Apr 24 (Fri) Friday Night Mix - Set III
Apr 25 (Sat) Stephanie's Party @ Robin Hood
Apr 25 (Sat) Level
Apr 25 (Sat) Style n Fashion
Apr 25 (Sat) Style n Fashion - Set II


February 2009
Feb 1 (Sun) Anthony's Wedding Show at Fairmont
Feb 6 (Fri) Tribute to Robert Nesta Marley
Feb 6 (Fri) Tribute to Robert Nesta Marley - Set II
Feb 7 (Sat) Tiara's Birthday Party
Feb 7 (Sat) Pier 6 etc
Feb 12 (Thu) BBA Fashion & Variety Party - Part 1
Feb 12 (Thu) BBA Fashion and Variety Party - Part II
Feb 21 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Mardis Gras Party
Feb 21 (Sat) Tuff Dogs MArdis Gras - Set II
Feb 21 (Sat) Saturday Mix
Feb 27 (Fri) The Remix - Set I
Feb 27 (Fri) The Remix - Set II
Feb 27 (Fri) The Remix - Set III
Feb 27 (Fri) The Remix - Set IV
Feb 27 (Fri) The Remix - Set V
Feb 27 (Fri) The Graduation Part II


December 2008
Dec 6 (Sat) Dockies / Bootsie's / The Beach
Dec 8 (Mon) BMDS Christmas Pantomime
Dec 12 (Fri) Friday Night Happy Hour
Dec 12 (Fri) Friday Night
Dec 12 (Fri) Friday Night - Set II
Dec 12 (Fri) Friday Night - Set III
Dec 14 (Sun) Latonya Garcia
Dec 12 (Fri) Friday Night - Set IV
Dec 13 (Sat) Saturday Night - Set I
Dec 13 (Sat) Lil Black Dress Night
Dec 20 (Sat) Live Stand-Up Comedy
Dec 20 (Sat) Live Stand-Up Comedy - Set II
Dec 20 (Sat) Battle of the Bands
Dec 21 (Sun) Tuff Dogs Xmas Party - Set I
Dec 21 (Sun) Tuff Dogs Xmas Party - Set II
Dec 21 (Sun) Tuff Dogs Xmas Set III / Volcanic
Dec 20 (Sat) Friday Night Mix
Dec 27 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix
Dec 27 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix - Set II
Dec 19 (Fri) Live Stand-Up Comedy Set III
Dec 31 (Wed) NYE - Rock 'n Reggae
Dec 31 (Wed) NYE - Rock'n Reggae - Set II
Dec 31 (Wed) NYE - Red Carpet at LVs
Dec 31 (Wed) NYE - Barmuvinjam
Dec 31 (Wed) NYE - Barmuvinjam - Set II
Dec 31 (Wed) NYE - Barmuvinjam - Set III
Dec 31 (Wed) NYE - Rock'n Reggae - Set III
Dec 31 (Wed) NYE - Barmuvinjam - Set IV


November 2008
Nov 1 (Sat) Fight Fest 2
Nov 1 (Sat) Fight Fest 2 - Set II
Nov 8 (Sat) Rugby Street Party
Nov 8 (Sat) Cardinal's Rugby Kick-Off Party
Nov 8 (Sat) Swallows Rugby Kick-Off Party
Nov 10 (Mon) Rugby Classics 2008 Party Photos
Nov 10 (Mon) Chocolate City
Nov 10 (Mon) Chocolate City - Set II
Nov 10 (Mon) Chocolate City - Set III
Nov 10 (Mon) Rugby Classics 2008
Nov 10 (Mon) Rugby Party at Barrs Park
Nov 15 (Sat) Rugby Party at Barrs Park - Set II
Nov 15 (Sat) Rugby Classic Finals 2008 - Party Photos
Nov 15 (Sat) Rugby Classic Finals 2008 - Party Set II
Nov 15 (Sat) Rugby Classic Finals 2008 - Party Set III
Nov 21 (Fri) Docksiders / G-Spot
Nov 21 (Fri) Level Nightclub
Nov 29 (Sat) Friday Night - Dockies & G-Spot
Nov 28 (Fri) Friday Night - Level
Nov 29 (Sat) LVs
Nov 30 (Sun) Annual Christmas Parade 2008
Nov 30 (Sun) Annual Christmas Parade 2008 - Set II
October 2008
Oct 1 (Wed) Steve Harvey Morning Show
Oct 1 (Wed) Bermuda Music Festival 2008
Oct 1 (Wed) Bermuda Music Festival 2008 - Set II
Oct 2 (Thu) Bermuda Music Festival 2008 Day 2
Oct 2 (Thu) Bermuda Music Festival 2008 Day 2 - Set II
Oct 3 (Fri) Bermuda Music Festival 2008 Day 2 - Set III
Oct 4 (Sat) Bermuda Music Festival 2008 Day 3
Oct 4 (Sat) Bermuda Music Festival 2008 Day 3 - Set II
Oct 4 (Sat) Bermuda Music Festival VIP
Oct 4 (Sat) Bermuda Music Festival 2008 Day 4
Oct 4 (Sat) Bermuda Music Festival 2008 Day 4 - Set II
Oct 4 (Sat) BMF Afterparty
Oct 10 (Fri) Lil Wolffe's Private Party
Oct 10 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Oct 11 (Sat) The White Party 2008
Oct 11 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix
Oct 12 (Sun) Blackout
Oct 11 (Sat) Rise -n- Shine
Oct 16 (Thu) Mr. Blackberry Bold
Oct 18 (Sat) Beatles Tribute
Oct 20 (Mon) Get Your Laugh On
Oct 20 (Mon) Get Your Laugh On - Set II
Oct 18 (Sat) Hospital Diversity Party
Oct 20 (Mon) Get Your Laugh On - Set III
Oct 24 (Fri) Pickled Onion
Oct 24 (Fri) Bootisie's / G-Spot Ladies Night
Oct 25 (Sat) Breast Cancer Awareness Event
Oct 25 (Sat) Scorpio Birthday Bash
Oct 31 (Fri) Teachers Rugby Halloween
Oct 31 (Fri) Fright Night
Oct 31 (Fri) Heroes & Villans
Oct 31 (Fri) Fright Night - Set II
Oct 31 (Fri) Heroes and Villans - Part II
Oct 31 (Fri) Fright Night - Set III


August 2008
Aug 1 (Fri) Cup Match 2008 - 2nd Day
Aug 1 (Fri) Cup Match 2008 - 2nd Day Set II
Aug 1 (Fri) Reggae vs Soca
Aug 1 (Fri) Reggae vs Soca - Set II
Aug 2 (Sat) Wildcats Cruise
Aug 8 (Fri) Docksiders
Aug 8 (Fri) Twin Starr etc
Aug 9 (Sat) Saturday Mix
Aug 16 (Sat) Liquid Space - Fashion Show
Aug 16 (Sat) Liquid Space - Fashion Show - II
Aug 16 (Sat) JamSignal
Aug 16 (Sat) Foam Beach Party
Aug 16 (Sat) Liquid Space - Set III
Aug 15 (Fri) Friday Mix
Aug 16 (Sat) Saddle To The East
Aug 16 (Sat) Glow in The Dark
Aug 22 (Fri) Digicel - Olympics Appreciation
Aug 22 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk
Aug 22 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk - Set II
Aug 25 (Mon) Club Med Implosion
Aug 22 (Fri) Friday Mix
Aug 22 (Fri) The Collab Part II
Aug 23 (Sat) Back to School Party
Aug 23 (Sat) The Deep
Aug 23 (Sat) Night of Champions XXI
Aug 23 (Sat) Night of Champions XXI - Set II
Aug 23 (Sat) Back to School Party - Set II
Aug 23 (Sat) Back to School Party - Set III
Aug 30 (Sat) Sand Sculpture Competition
Aug 30 (Sat) Sand Sculpture Competition - Set II
Aug 29 (Fri) Friday Mix
Aug 31 (Sun) Back to the Future Part II
Aug 31 (Sun) Hott 107.5 Peace Rally
Aug 31 (Sun) Hott 107.5 Peace Rally - Set II
Aug 31 (Sun) Hott 107.5 Peace Rally - Set III
Aug 31 (Sun) Back to the Future Part II - Set II
Aug 31 (Sun) Success Series
Aug 25 (Mon) Dockies / Level
Aug 11 (Mon) Saturday Night - Level


July 2008
Jul 4 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk
Jul 4 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk - Set II
Jul 4 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk - Set III
Jul 4 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk - Final Set
Jul 5 (Sat) UMA 2008
Jul 5 (Sat) UMA 2008 - Set II
Jul 5 (Sat) UMA 2008 - Set III
Jul 5 (Sat) The Pink Party
Jul 5 (Sat) The Pink Party - Set II
Jul 5 (Sat) The Pink Party - Set III
Jul 5 (Sat) The Pink Party - Final Set
Jul 5 (Sat) Freaks at the Beach
Jul 6 (Sun) Festia do Esperito Santo
Jul 6 (Sun) Festia do Esperito Santo - Set II
Jul 5 (Sat) Unité Pink Party - Lost Set
Jul 11 (Fri) Lemon Tree
Jul 11 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Jul 12 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Booze Cruise
Jul 12 (Sat) Ray J in Bermuda
Jul 12 (Sat) Saturday Night
Jul 12 (Sat) Naked Nineties
Jul 21 (Mon) Glow Party
Jul 19 (Sat) Twisted
Jul 23 (Wed) Saturday Night
Jul 25 (Fri) Friday Night
Jul 25 (Fri) Blackberry Bash
Jul 25 (Fri) Blackberry Bash II
Jul 26 (Sat) Lil Black Dress
Jul 30 (Wed) Best of Both Worlds 2008
Jul 30 (Wed) Best of Both Worlds 2008 - Set II
Jul 26 (Sat) Saturday Night Extras
Jul 31 (Thu) The Ultimate Cup Match Party
Jul 31 (Thu) Cup Match 2008 - 1st Day
Jul 30 (Wed) Best of Both Worlds 2008 - Set III
June 2008
Jun 6 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk
Jun 6 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk - Set II
Jun 6 (Fri) Friday Night City Walk - Set III
Jun 7 (Sat) Saturday Night City Walk - Set I
Jun 7 (Sat) Saturday Night City Walk - Set II
Jun 7 (Sat) Saturday Night City Walk - Set III
Jun 7 (Sat) Saturday Night City Walk - Set IV
Jun 14 (Sat) Queen's Birthday Parade
Jun 14 (Sat) Queen's Birthday Parade - Set II
Jun 14 (Sat) Queen's Birthday Parade - Set III
Jun 14 (Sat) Queen's Birthday Parade - Set IV
Jun 14 (Sat) Morgan Heritage
Jun 14 (Sat) Morgan Heritage - Set II
Jun 14 (Sat) Morgan Heritage - Set III
Jun 14 (Sat) Morgan Heritage - Set IV
Jun 14 (Sat) Morgan Heritage - Set V
Jun 13 (Fri) Out and About - The Missing Set
Jun 27 (Fri) Newport Race Celebrations
Jun 27 (Fri) Newport Race Celebrations - II
Jun 14 (Sat) Eagle's Tribute
Jun 28 (Sat) Independence Day Extravaganza
Jun 27 (Fri) Friday Night
Jun 28 (Sat) Culture Shock 2008 - Set II
Jun 28 (Sat) Culture Shock 2008 - Set III
Jun 12 (Thu) Level and Cairo


April 2008
Apr 4 (Fri) Friday Night - Set I
Apr 4 (Fri) Friday Night - Set II
Apr 5 (Sat) BIFF Wrap Party
Apr 5 (Sat) BIFF Wrap Party - Set II
Apr 5 (Sat) Level
Apr 11 (Fri) Onion & Cairo
Apr 11 (Fri) Beach, Club Vintage & Level
Apr 12 (Sat) Level
Apr 12 (Sat) Roots and Culture
Apr 19 (Sat) Faith Quiz
Apr 19 (Sat) Faith Quiz - Set II
Apr 19 (Sat) Faith Quiz - Set III
Apr 19 (Sat) Aries Affair & More
Apr 19 (Sat) Kickin it Ol Skool
Apr 25 (Fri) Happy Hour
Apr 25 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up
Apr 25 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set II
Apr 25 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Final Set


February 2008
Feb 2 (Sat) Ronnie's Birthday Party
Feb 1 (Fri) The Convening of the Legislature
Feb 1 (Fri) The Convening of the Legislature - Set II
Feb 2 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Mardi Gras
Feb 2 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Mardi Gras - Set II
Feb 2 (Sat) Level
Feb 9 (Sat) Roots and Culture
Feb 8 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Feb 8 (Fri) Friday Night Mix - Set II
Feb 9 (Sat) Chinese New Years Gala
Feb 9 (Sat) Mixed Set
Feb 13 (Wed) Boyz II Men - Set I
Feb 13 (Wed) Boyz II Men - Set II
Feb 13 (Wed) Boyz II Men - Set III
Feb 13 (Wed) Boyz II Men - Final Set
Feb 17 (Sun) Love Festival - Regina Belle
Feb 17 (Sun) Friday Night
Feb 15 (Fri) Front Street - After Dark
Feb 16 (Sat) Fight Night Fans
Feb 16 (Sat) Fight Night Fans - Set II
Feb 16 (Sat) Saturday Stroll
Feb 16 (Sat) Fight Night Fans - Final Set
Feb 22 (Fri) This is It
Feb 23 (Sat) Saturday Stroll
Feb 23 (Sat) Saturday at Level
Feb 29 (Fri) Friday Night @ Pickled Onion
Feb 29 (Fri) Friday Night @ Cafe Cairo
Feb 29 (Fri) Old School Daze


December 2007
Dec 1 (Sat) Bootsie's etc
Dec 1 (Sat) Level and VS at Splash
Dec 1 (Sat) VS at Splash
Dec 1 (Sat) Squash Party
Dec 2 (Sun) Flanagan's Party
Dec 7 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up
Dec 7 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set II
Dec 7 (Fri) Flanagan's Appreciation Party
Dec 8 (Sat) Christmas Fair
Dec 8 (Sat) Saturday City Stroll
Dec 8 (Sat) Saturday City Stroll - Set II
Dec 9 (Sun) Splash
Dec 10 (Mon) PLP Rally
Dec 14 (Fri) Docksiders
Dec 14 (Fri) Friday Mix
Dec 15 (Sat) Saturday Mix
Dec 15 (Sat) Cairo / Champagne Wishes
Dec 16 (Sun) Whips and Chainz..Street Racin' (Highlights)
Dec 16 (Sun) Whips and Chainz - Set I
Dec 16 (Sun) Whips and Chainz - Set II
Dec 21 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping
Dec 21 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping - Set II
Dec 21 (Fri) Facebook Friday
Dec 21 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping - Set III
Dec 22 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Christmas Party
Dec 17 (Mon) PLP Final Rally
Dec 17 (Mon) PLP Final Rally - Set II
Dec 17 (Mon) PLP Final Rally - Set III
Dec 22 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Xmas Party - Set II
Dec 25 (Tue) Christmas
Dec 26 (Wed) Home Grown at Dockies
Dec 29 (Sat) Saturday Mix
Dec 31 (Mon) NYE @ Greg's Steakhouse
Dec 28 (Fri) Final Friday
Dec 28 (Fri) Final Friday - Set II
Dec 28 (Fri) Final Friday - Set III
Dec 31 (Mon) NYE - Various
Dec 31 (Mon) Barmuvinjam NYE
Dec 31 (Mon) Barmuvinjam NYE - Set II
Dec 31 (Mon) Barmuvinjam NYE - Set III
Dec 31 (Mon) NYE - Various Set II
Dec 31 (Mon) NYE - Collie Buddz / Shaggy (Highlights)
Dec 31 (Mon) NYE - Collie Buddz / Shaggy - Set I
Dec 31 (Mon) NYE - Collie Buddz / Shaggy - Set II
Dec 31 (Mon) NYE - Collie Buddz / Shaggy - Set III


November 2007
Nov 3 (Sat) Rolling Stones - Tribute Show
Nov 3 (Sat) Rolling Stones - Tribute Show - Set II
Nov 3 (Sat) Club Vegas
Nov 3 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix
Nov 2 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up
Nov 4 (Sun) World Rugby Classic - Australia vs. Argentina
Nov 4 (Sun) France vs. New Zealand
Nov 4 (Sun) World Rugby Classic 2007 - Day One
Nov 5 (Mon) Classic Lions vs. USA
Nov 11 (Sun) Remembrance Day Parade
Nov 11 (Sun) Remembrance Day Parade - Set II
Nov 11 (Sun) Remembrance Day Parade - Set III
Nov 10 (Sat) Temptations
Nov 11 (Sun) Teen Idol 2007
Nov 11 (Sun) Teen Idol 2007 - Set II
Nov 11 (Sun) Teen Idol 2007 - Set III
Nov 11 (Sun) Bermuda Idol 2007
Nov 11 (Sun) Bermuda Idol 2007 - Set II
Nov 11 (Sun) Bermuda Idol 2007 - Set III
Nov 9 (Fri) Up Front Party
Nov 11 (Sun) Bermuda Idol 2007 - Set IV
Nov 10 (Sat) Rugby Party Highlights
Nov 10 (Sat) Rugby Party Highlights - Set II
Nov 13 (Tue) Gosling's Gourmet Tasting
Nov 11 (Sun) Bermuda Idol 2007 - Final Set
Nov 16 (Fri) Friday Stroll
Nov 16 (Fri) Friday Stroll - Set II
Nov 23 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping
Nov 23 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping - Set II
Nov 23 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping - Set III
Nov 25 (Sun) Annual Christmas Parade
Nov 25 (Sun) Annual Christmas Parade - Set II
Nov 30 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up
Nov 30 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set II
Nov 30 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set III
October 2007
Oct 4 (Thu) Steve Harvey Morning Show
Oct 4 (Thu) Steve Harvey Morning Show - Set II
Oct 4 (Thu) Bermuda Music Festival Day 1
Oct 4 (Thu) Bermuda Music Festival Day 1 - Set II
Oct 4 (Thu) Bermuda Music Festival Day 1 - Set III
Oct 4 (Thu) Bermuda Music Festival Day 1 - Set IV
Oct 5 (Fri) Bermuda Music Festival Day 2
Oct 5 (Fri) Bermuda Music Festival Day 2 - Set II
Oct 5 (Fri) Bermuda Music Festival Day 2 - Set III
Oct 6 (Sat) Bermuda Music Festival Day 3
Oct 6 (Sat) Bermuda Music Festival Day 3 - Set II
Oct 8 (Mon) Governor Farewell
Oct 8 (Mon) Governor Farewell - Set II
Oct 6 (Sat) Bermuda Music Festival Day 3 - Set III
Oct 12 (Fri) Turn Bermuda On! - Kick Off
Oct 12 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Oct 13 (Sat) Women's Rugby Party
Oct 13 (Sat) Bootsies / Level
Oct 13 (Sat) Splash
Oct 13 (Sat) Women's Rugby Party - Set II
Oct 19 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Oct 19 (Fri) Lenny and Jake at Docksiders
Oct 20 (Sat) Saturday @ Splash
Oct 21 (Sun) Saturday Night Mix
Oct 20 (Sat) Tuff Dogs 77th Anniversary
Oct 26 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up
Oct 26 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set II
Oct 26 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set III
Oct 27 (Sat) Fright Night
Oct 27 (Sat) Fright Night - Set II
Oct 27 (Sat) Pre-Halloween
Oct 27 (Sat) Blackout
Oct 27 (Sat) Blackout - Set II
Oct 27 (Sat) Friday Night Mix - Set II
Oct 27 (Sat) Pre-Halloween - Set II
Oct 27 (Sat) Pre-Halloween - Set III
Oct 29 (Mon) Police Week 2007
Oct 29 (Mon) Police Week 2007 - Set II
Oct 29 (Mon) Police Week 2007 - Set III
Oct 27 (Sat) Halloween @ Flanagans


September 2007
Sep 1 (Sat) White Party - Set I
Sep 2 (Sun) White Party Set II
Sep 2 (Sun) White Party - Set III
Sep 2 (Sun) Back to the Future
Sep 2 (Sun) Back to the Future - Set II
Sep 2 (Sun) Back to the Future - Set III
Sep 7 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up
Sep 7 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set II
Sep 8 (Sat) Money Party
Sep 9 (Sun) Weekend Round-up
Sep 14 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Sep 15 (Sat) Culture Shock 2007
Sep 15 (Sat) Culture Shock 2007 - Set II
Sep 15 (Sat) Culture Shock 2007 - Set III
Sep 15 (Sat) Culture Shock 2007 - Set IV
Sep 15 (Sat) Culture Shock 2007 - Set V
Sep 18 (Tue) The Main Event 2
Sep 15 (Sat) Culture Shock 2007 - Final Set
Sep 21 (Fri) Amstel Pulse Launch
Sep 21 (Fri) Friday Mix
Sep 22 (Sat) Sexy Singles
Sep 22 (Sat) Danielle's Birthday Bash
Sep 22 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix
Sep 28 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Sep 28 (Fri) Lil Black Dress
Sep 29 (Sat) Saturday Mix
Sep 29 (Sat) DJ Youngals at HP
Sep 30 (Sun) CITV Launch
Sep 30 (Sun) Saturday Mix II
Sep 29 (Sat) MLS - Khano Smith
Sep 29 (Sat) MLS - Khano Smith - Set II
Sep 29 (Sat) MLS - Khano Smith - Set III
Sep 30 (Sun) NFL - Antonio Pierce
Sep 30 (Sun) NFL - Antonio Pierce - Set II
Sep 30 (Sun) NFL - Antonio Pierce - Set III
August 2007
Aug 1 (Wed) Open De Gate!
Aug 2 (Thu) Cup Match 2007
Aug 2 (Thu) Cup Match 2007 - Set II
Aug 1 (Wed) Open De Gate! - Set II
Aug 1 (Wed) Open De Gate! - Set III
Aug 2 (Thu) Pink Pearl Affair
Aug 5 (Sun) Non-Bystanders at Non-Mariners Race
Aug 5 (Sun) Non-Mariners Race
Aug 3 (Fri) Cup Match 2007 - Set III
Aug 5 (Sun) Volcanic Non-Mariners Raft Up
Aug 5 (Sun) Volcanic Non-Mariners Raft Up - Set II
Aug 3 (Fri) Heatwave
Aug 5 (Sun) Volcanic Non-Mariners Raft Up - Set III
Aug 5 (Sun) Volcanic Non-Mariners Raft Up - Set IV
Aug 5 (Sun) Volcanic Non-Mariners Raft Up - Set V
Aug 6 (Mon) Volcanic Non-Mariners Raft Up - Set VI
Aug 6 (Mon) Volcanic Non-Mariners Raft Up - Set VII
Aug 3 (Fri) Cup Match 2nd Day
Aug 10 (Fri) Funky Hat Cruise
Aug 10 (Fri) Cafe Cairo
Aug 10 (Fri) Front Night Stroll
Aug 10 (Fri) Front Night Stroll - Set II
Aug 10 (Fri) Front Night Stroll - Set III
Aug 10 (Fri) Front Night Stroll - Set IV
Aug 12 (Sun) Ms Teen Bermuda Contestants
Aug 11 (Sat) Summer Fest 2007
Aug 11 (Sat) Summer Fest 2007 - Set II
Aug 11 (Sat) Crunked Summer Jam
Aug 11 (Sat) Crunked Summer Jam - Set II
Aug 16 (Thu) Heineken DJ Competition 2007
Aug 16 (Thu) Heineken DJ Competition 2007 - Set II
Aug 20 (Mon) Ms. Teen Bermuda Island 2007 - Set I
Aug 17 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping
Aug 18 (Sat) Lenny and Jake at Dockies
Aug 18 (Sat) Freaks at the Beach
Aug 19 (Sun) Ms. Teen Bermuda Island - Set II
Aug 19 (Sun) Ms. Teen Bermuda Island - Set III
Aug 17 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping - Part II
Aug 17 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping - Part III
Aug 18 (Sat) Night of Champions 2007
Aug 18 (Sat) Night of Champions 2007 - Set II
Aug 18 (Sat) Night of Champions 2007 - Set III
Aug 19 (Sun) Stunt Riders
Aug 25 (Sat) Back 2 School Party
Aug 25 (Sat) Back 2 School Party - Set II
Aug 25 (Sat) Back 2 School Party - Set III
Aug 25 (Sat) Level Nightclub
Aug 18 (Sat) Knock-Ons
Aug 31 (Fri) Dockies and Level
Aug 31 (Fri) Comedy Laugh Off
Aug 31 (Fri) Style Launch


July 2007
Jul 6 (Fri) Front Night Stroll
Jul 6 (Fri) Front Night Stroll - Set II
Jul 7 (Sat) Saturday City Stroll
Jul 7 (Sat) 3rd Annual Pink Party
Jul 7 (Sat) 3rd Annual Pink Party - Set II
Jul 7 (Sat) 3rd Annual Pink Party - Set III
Jul 7 (Sat) 3rd Annual Pink Party - Set IV
Jul 13 (Fri) Meet Your Career
Jul 13 (Fri) Sparks Launch!
Jul 13 (Fri) HP Happy Hour
Jul 13 (Fri) Friday Mix
Jul 13 (Fri) Friday Mix - Set II
Jul 13 (Fri) Friday the 13th
Jul 13 (Fri) Friday the 13th - Set II
Jul 13 (Fri) Friday the 13th - Set III
Jul 13 (Fri) Friday the 13th - Set IV
Jul 14 (Sat) UMA Awards - Red Carpet
Jul 14 (Sat) Ultimate Swimsuit Showdown
Jul 14 (Sat) UMA - Red Carpet II
Jul 14 (Sat) Ultimate Swimsuit Showdown - Set II
Jul 14 (Sat) Ultimate Swimsuit PhotoShoot
Jul 20 (Fri) FCPP Annual Cruise
Jul 20 (Fri) FCPP Annual Cruise - Set II
Jul 20 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up
Jul 20 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set II
Jul 21 (Sat) High Fashion
Jul 20 (Fri) Fairmont Happy Hour
Jul 21 (Sat) High Fashion - Set II
Jul 21 (Sat) High Fashion - Set III
Jul 21 (Sat) High Fashion - Set IV
Jul 21 (Sat) High Fashion - Set V
Jul 25 (Wed) Malika's 30th Birthday
Jul 20 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Jul 21 (Sat) Saturday Mix
Jul 25 (Wed) Docksiders
Jul 27 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up
Jul 27 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set II
Jul 28 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Booze Cruise
Jul 28 (Sat) Masters of the Arena
Jul 28 (Sat) Masters of the Arena - Set II
Jul 28 (Sat) Masters of the Arena - Set III
Jul 28 (Sat) Masters of the Arena - Set IV
Jul 28 (Sat) Masters of the Arena - Set V
Jul 28 (Sat) Masters of the Arena - Set VI
Jul 28 (Sat) Masters of the Arena - Set VII
June 2007
Jun 2 (Sat) Hal Jackson Talented Teens
Jun 1 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll
Jun 1 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set II
Jun 7 (Thu) e.clec.tic. Thursday
Jun 2 (Sat) Saturday Mix -Set I
Jun 2 (Sat) Saturday Mix - Set II
Jun 8 (Fri) Friday Night Mix - Set I
Jun 8 (Fri) Friday Night Mix - Set II
Jun 8 (Fri) Friday Night Mix - Set III
Jun 9 (Sat) Menuhin String Performances
Jun 8 (Fri) Friday Night Mix - Set IV
Jun 8 (Fri) Friday Night Mix - Set V
Jun 9 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix
Jun 6 (Wed) MSA Prom After Party
Jun 11 (Mon) Queen's Birthday Parade
Jun 10 (Sun) Hawaiian Party
Jun 10 (Sun) Chewstick - Open Mic Night
Jun 9 (Sat) Weekend Mix
Jun 11 (Mon) Lovers Rock
Jun 11 (Mon) Lovers Rock - Set II
Jun 11 (Mon) Lovers Rock - Set III
Jun 11 (Mon) Lovers Rock - Set IV
Jun 15 (Fri) Fairmont Happy Hour
Jun 15 (Fri) Fairmont Happy Hour - Set II
Jun 15 (Fri) Docksiders
Jun 14 (Thu) Lemon Tree
Jun 15 (Fri) Front Street Mix
Jun 15 (Fri) Level / Cafe Cairo
Jun 16 (Sat) Pink and White Affair
Jun 19 (Tue) Tuesday Night @ White Horse
Jun 16 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix
Jun 19 (Tue) Harbour Nights
Jun 20 (Wed) Docksiders on Wednesday
Jun 22 (Fri) Friday Mix
Jun 23 (Sat) Sanshou Showdown
Jun 22 (Fri) Friday Mix - Set II
Jun 22 (Fri) Friday Mix - Set III
Jun 22 (Fri) Happy Hour
Jun 22 (Fri) Elevation
Jun 23 (Sat) Casa Blanca
Jun 23 (Sat) Casa Blanca - Set II
Jun 23 (Sat) Casa Blanca - Set III
Jun 23 (Sat) Elevation - Set II
Jun 23 (Sat) Sanshou Showdown - Set II
Jun 23 (Sat) Sanshou Showdown -Set III
Jun 23 (Sat) Saturday Mix
Jun 23 (Sat) Shorts & Stilettos
Jun 23 (Sat) Shorts and Stilettos - Set II
Jun 23 (Sat) Sanshou Showdown - Set IV
Jun 23 (Sat) Saturday Mix - Set II
Jun 28 (Thu) Class of 2007
Jun 28 (Thu) Class of 2007 - Set II
Jun 28 (Thu) Class of 2007 - Set III
Jun 29 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up
Jun 29 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set II
Jun 29 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set III
Jun 29 (Fri) Heineken Party
Jun 29 (Fri) Heineken Party - Set II
Jun 30 (Sat) Saturday Stroll
Jun 30 (Sat) Saturday Stroll - Set II
Jun 30 (Sat) Dutty Wine - Tony Matterhorn
Jun 28 (Thu) Culture Shock 2008


May 2007
May 4 (Fri) Fairmont Happy Hour
May 4 (Fri) Fairmont Happy Hour - Set II
May 4 (Fri) Front Street Night Stroll
May 4 (Fri) Front Street Night Stroll - Set II
May 4 (Fri) Cairo and Level
May 5 (Sat) Cinco De Mayo
May 5 (Sat) Cinco De Mayo - Set II
May 5 (Sat) Cinco De Mayo - Set III
May 5 (Sat) Saturday @ Splash
May 13 (Sun) Beyonce Lip Sync Highlights
May 11 (Fri) Warwick Academy
May 11 (Fri) Warwick Academy - Set II
May 11 (Fri) Hamilton Princess Happy Hour
May 11 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll Set I
May 11 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll Set II
May 11 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll Set III
May 11 (Fri) Level / Slipaways
May 12 (Sat) Saturday Club Scene
May 12 (Sat) Saturday Club Scene - Set II
May 13 (Sun) Lip Sync Competition
May 13 (Sun) Lip Sync Competition Set II
May 13 (Sun) Lip Sync Competition Set III
May 17 (Thu) GRADUATION DAY
May 17 (Thu) GRADUATION DAY - Set II
May 19 (Sat) Legends
May 19 (Sat) Cafe Cairo / The Beach
May 19 (Sat) Level
May 19 (Sat) Splash
May 19 (Sat) Docksiders
May 18 (Fri) Stylishly Hot
May 18 (Fri) Stylishly Hot - Set II
May 20 (Sun) Stylishly Hot - Set III
May 20 (Sun) Stylishly Hot - Final Set
May 23 (Wed) VolleyBall Cruise
May 25 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up
May 25 (Fri) Friday Night Mix-Up - Set II
May 27 (Sun) Best of the Best 2007 - Set I
May 27 (Sun) Best of the Best 2007 - Set II
May 26 (Sat) Saturday Club Scene
May 24 (Thu) May 24th Holiday - Set I
May 23 (Wed) Splash Pre-Bermuda Day
May 24 (Thu) Finish Line May 24th
May 24 (Thu) Finish Line May 24th - Set II
May 24 (Thu) May 24th Holiday - Set II
May 24 (Thu) May 24th Holiday - Set III
May 24 (Thu) May 24th Majorettes
May 24 (Thu) May 24 Majorettes - Set II
May 26 (Sat) Docksiders
May 24 (Thu) May 24th Final Set
May 24 (Thu) May 24th Final Set - Part II
April 2007
Apr 5 (Thu) Thursday Night Bar Hop - Set I
Apr 5 (Thu) Thursday Night Bar Hop - Set II
Apr 5 (Thu) Zodiac Inc - Set I
Apr 5 (Thu) Zodiac Inc - Set II
Apr 5 (Thu) Splash
Apr 7 (Sat) BRFU Rugby 7s Tournament
Apr 7 (Sat) BRFU Rugby 7s Afterparty
Apr 7 (Sat) Saturday - Set I
Apr 7 (Sat) Saturday - Set II
Apr 7 (Sat) Level
Apr 8 (Sun) Easter Sunday
Apr 7 (Sat) Splash & Extra
Apr 13 (Fri) Fairmont Happy Hour
Apr 13 (Fri) Fairmont Happy Hour - Set II
Apr 13 (Fri) Front Street Stroll
Apr 13 (Fri) Front Street Stroll - Set II
Apr 13 (Fri) Front Street Stroll - Set III
Apr 13 (Fri) Level
Apr 13 (Fri) Level -Set II
Apr 14 (Sat) Saturday City Stroll - Set II
Apr 14 (Sat) Saturday City Stroll
Apr 17 (Tue) Dale Butler's New Books
Apr 18 (Wed) Premier's Bda College Tour
Apr 19 (Thu) Annual Exhibition
Apr 20 (Fri) Fairmont Happy Hour
Apr 20 (Fri) Fairmont Happy Hour - Set II
Apr 20 (Fri) Front Street Stroll
Apr 20 (Fri) Front Street Stroll - Set II
Apr 20 (Fri) Front Street Stroll - Set III
Apr 20 (Fri) Level
Apr 20 (Fri) Front Street Stroll - IV
Apr 20 (Fri) Front Street Stroll - V
Apr 21 (Sat) Saturday @ Level
Apr 21 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix - Set I
Apr 21 (Sat) Saturday Night Mix - Set II
Apr 25 (Wed) Peppercorn Ceremony
Apr 27 (Fri) Friday Night Mix
Apr 27 (Fri) Friday Night Mix - Set II
Apr 27 (Fri) Friday Night Mix - Set III
Apr 28 (Sat) Deanna's Birthday Party
Apr 28 (Sat) Saturday Mix - Set I
Apr 28 (Sat) Saturday Mix - Set II
Apr 28 (Sat) Slipaways


March 2007
Mar 2 (Fri) Fantastic Friday - Set I
Mar 2 (Fri) Fantastic Friday - Set II
Mar 2 (Fri) Fantastic Friday - Set III
Mar 3 (Sat) Splash - Set I
Mar 3 (Sat) Splash - Set II
Mar 3 (Sat) Dev Rec Sound Clash
Mar 9 (Fri) Women's Resource Centre - Set I
Mar 9 (Fri) Women's Resource Centre - Set II
Mar 9 (Fri) Fantastic Friday - Set I
Mar 9 (Fri) Fantastic Friday - Set II
Mar 9 (Fri) Fantastic Friday - Set III
Mar 9 (Fri) Friday Night @ Splash
Mar 10 (Sat) Rumble on De Rock - Set I
Mar 10 (Sat) Rumble on De Rock - Set II
Mar 10 (Sat) Fight Fans - Set I
Mar 10 (Sat) Fight Fans - Set II
Mar 10 (Sat) Alpha Phi Alpha Fraternity
Mar 10 (Sat) Rumble on De Rock - Set III
Mar 10 (Sat) Splash - Set I
Mar 10 (Sat) Splash - Set II
Mar 10 (Sat) Fight Fans - Set III
Mar 16 (Fri) St. Baldricks @ Robin Hood 2007
Mar 17 (Sat) St. Patrick's Day - Docksiders etc
Mar 17 (Sat) St. Patrick's - Cafe Cairo
Mar 17 (Sat) St. Patrick's - Flanagans etc
Mar 10 (Sat) Fight Fans - Set IV
Mar 17 (Sat) Splash
Mar 18 (Sun) The "No Talent" Talent Show
Mar 24 (Sat) BIFF Wrap Party
Mar 23 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping - Part I
Mar 23 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping - Part II
Mar 23 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping - Part III
Mar 24 (Sat) Splash on Saturday Night
Mar 24 (Sat) Saturday Stroll - Set I
Mar 24 (Sat) Saturday Stroll - Set II
Mar 24 (Sat) Saturday Stroll - Set III
Mar 24 (Sat) Love Train II
Mar 27 (Tue) Notte Bianca (Miss Sasch Bermuda 2007)
Mar 27 (Tue) Notte Bianca - Set II (Miss Sasch Bermuda 2007)
Mar 23 (Fri) Home Grown in Key West
Mar 30 (Fri) Friday - Set I
Mar 30 (Fri) Friday - Set II
Mar 31 (Sat) Saturday - Set I
Mar 31 (Sat) Saturday - Set II
Mar 31 (Sat) BMVJ @ Slipaways
February 2007
Feb 2 (Fri) Splash - Set I
Feb 2 (Fri) Splash - Set II
Feb 2 (Fri) Pre-Super Bowl @ 13th Frame
Feb 2 (Fri) Splash - III
Feb 2 (Fri) Lotus Lounge & more
Feb 2 (Fri) Winter Soca Party
Feb 4 (Sun) Tuff Dogs Superbowl Party
Feb 3 (Sat) Splash
Feb 3 (Sat) St Davids Cricket Club
Feb 3 (Sat) Docksider / Beach
Feb 8 (Thu) Baileys Ladies Pre-Valentine Party
Feb 10 (Sat) Flanagans & more
Feb 10 (Sat) Docksiders: Root & Culture
Feb 10 (Sat) For the Lover in You
Feb 10 (Sat) Docksiders: Roots & Culture Set II
Feb 10 (Sat) The Beach / Splash
Feb 11 (Sun) Freddie Jackson - Set I
Feb 11 (Sun) Freddie Jackson - Set II
Feb 11 (Sun) Freddie Jackson - Set III
Feb 11 (Sun) Freddie Jackson - Set IV
Feb 11 (Sun) Freddie Jackson - Final Set
Feb 14 (Wed) Singletons - Valentines Day
Feb 16 (Fri) Friday Night Out
Feb 17 (Sat) Legends & Docksiders (Tuff Dogs Mardis Gras)
Feb 17 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Mardis Gras
Feb 16 (Fri) Love Fest 2007 - Set I
Feb 16 (Fri) Love Fest 2007 - Set II
Feb 16 (Fri) Splash
Feb 16 (Fri) B'day Party
Feb 17 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Mardis Gras - Set II
Feb 16 (Fri) Docksiders
Feb 23 (Fri) Friday Night @ Splash
Feb 24 (Sat) Body Language
Feb 17 (Sat) Love Fest 2007 Day 2 - Set I
Feb 28 (Wed) Stoplight Party


December 2006
Dec 1 (Fri) Digicel 1st Year Anniversary
Dec 1 (Fri) Starting at Frescos
Dec 2 (Sat) Sizzling Saturday - Set I
Dec 2 (Sat) Sizzling Saturday - Set II
Dec 8 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll
Dec 8 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set II
Dec 9 (Sat) Gift Show 2006
Dec 8 (Fri) Splash and Street Scenes
Dec 9 (Sat) Sizzling Saturday - Set I
Dec 9 (Sat) Sizzling Saturday - Set II
Dec 9 (Sat) Sizzling Saturday - Set III
Dec 9 (Sat) Sizzling Saturday - Set IV
Dec 13 (Wed) Dockies' CAP
Dec 15 (Fri) Tis the Season
Dec 15 (Fri) Tis the Season - Set II
Dec 15 (Fri) Tis the Season - Set III
Dec 16 (Sat) Red Carpet Affair
Dec 16 (Sat) Sizzlin Saturday
Dec 16 (Sat) Red Carpet Affair - Set II
Dec 22 (Fri) Dockies
Dec 22 (Fri) Dockies - Set II
Dec 22 (Fri) The Beach / Cafe Cairo
Dec 22 (Fri) Splash on Friday
Dec 23 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Xmas Party
Dec 23 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Xmas Party - Set II
Dec 23 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Xmas Party - Set III
Dec 23 (Sat) Splash on Saturday
Dec 26 (Tue) Winter Goddess
Dec 26 (Tue) Party Til Yuh Drop
Dec 29 (Fri) Home Grown at Docksiders
Dec 29 (Fri) Home Grown at Docksiders - Set II
Dec 29 (Fri) The Beach etc
Dec 30 (Sat) The Quiet Before the Storm
Dec 31 (Sun) NYE - BMDS
Dec 31 (Sun) NYE - Moonlight
Dec 31 (Sun) NYE - The Deep
Dec 31 (Sun) NYE - Tokyo Lounge at Splash
Dec 31 (Sun) NYE - Sophisticated Funk
Dec 31 (Sun) NYE - Caledonian Ball
Dec 31 (Sun) NYE - BMDS - Set II
Dec 31 (Sun) NYE - Ozone (Borderline)
Dec 31 (Sun) NYE - Devonshire Rec
Dec 31 (Sun) NYE - Complex Party


November 2006
Nov 4 (Sat) Rugby Classic Party @ Barr's Park
Nov 6 (Mon) World Rugby Classic - Day 2
Nov 6 (Mon) World Rugby Classic - Day Two II
Nov 6 (Mon) World Rugby Classic Day Two III
Nov 10 (Fri) Friday Night at Splash
Nov 5 (Sun) World Rugby Classic - Sunday
Nov 5 (Sun) World Rugby Classic - Sunday Set II
Nov 9 (Thu) World Rugby Classic - Thursday
Nov 9 (Thu) World Rugby Classic - Thursday Set II
Nov 10 (Fri) Up Front Party
Nov 11 (Sat) Faces at the Rugby Finals
Nov 10 (Fri) Friday Stroll
Nov 11 (Sat) Animal Instinct
Nov 12 (Sun) Black Elegance
Nov 11 (Sat) Rugby Classic - Saturday I
Nov 11 (Sat) Rugby Classic - Saturday II
Nov 11 (Sat) Rugby Classic - Saturday III
Nov 11 (Sat) Rugby Classic - Saturday IV
Nov 18 (Sat) Mikey B's B-day Bash
Nov 26 (Sun) Docksiders
Nov 26 (Sun) Moulon Rouge Theme @ The Deep
Nov 26 (Sun) Splash etc
Nov 29 (Wed) Wired Wednesday
October 2006
Oct 1 (Sun) Saturday Night - Set II
Oct 5 (Thu) Bda Music Festival Day 1 - Set I
Oct 5 (Thu) Bda Music Festival Day 1 - Set II
Oct 5 (Thu) Bda Music Festival Day 1 - Set III
Oct 6 (Fri) Docksiders
Oct 6 (Fri) Out and About
Oct 7 (Sat) Coyote Ugly Party
Oct 6 (Fri) Bda Music Festival Day 2 - Set I
Oct 6 (Fri) Bda Music Festival Day 2 - Set II
Oct 6 (Fri) Bda Music Festival Day 2 - Set III
Oct 7 (Sat) Splash - Set I
Oct 7 (Sat) Bda Music Festival Day 3 - Set I
Oct 7 (Sat) Bda Music Festival Day 3 - The Fans
Oct 7 (Sat) Bda Music Festival Day 3 - Set II
Oct 7 (Sat) Splash - Set II
Oct 7 (Sat) Coyote Ugly - Set II
Oct 13 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll
Oct 14 (Sat) The UnderGround Music Awards 2006 - Set I
Oct 14 (Sat) The UnderGround Music Awards 2006 - Set II
Oct 14 (Sat) The UnderGround Music Awards 2006 - Set III
Oct 13 (Fri) Splash
Oct 13 (Fri) Mighty Crown
Oct 14 (Sat) UnderGround Music Awards 2006 - After Party
Oct 14 (Sat) Saturday Night Stroll
Oct 15 (Sun) Bermuda Gombey Festival
Oct 14 (Sat) Saturday Night Stroll - Set II
Oct 19 (Thu) Hen & Stag Night
Oct 22 (Sun) BMRC Season Finale - Majorettes
Oct 22 (Sun) BMRC Season Finale - Stunt Riders
Oct 21 (Sat) Ladies Night Out
Oct 20 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set I
Oct 20 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set II
Oct 22 (Sun) BMRC Season Finale - Stunt Riders - Set II
Oct 21 (Sat) Saturday Night Stroll
Oct 27 (Fri) BMVJ Halloween Party
Oct 27 (Fri) Splash on Friday
Oct 28 (Sat) Fright Night at Fort Hamilton
Oct 28 (Sat) Fright Night at Fort Hamilton - Set II
Oct 28 (Sat) Teachers RFC Halloween Bash
Oct 28 (Sat) Splash
Oct 28 (Sat) Fright Night at Fort Hamilton - Set III
Oct 28 (Sat) Teachers RFC Halloween Bash - Set II
Oct 31 (Tue) Celebration


August 2006
Aug 2 (Wed) Cup Match Day 1 - Set I
Aug 2 (Wed) Destra - Set I
Aug 2 (Wed) Destra - Set II
Aug 2 (Wed) Destra - Set III
Aug 3 (Thu) Cup Match Day 1 - Set II
Aug 3 (Thu) Cup Match Day 1 - Set III
Aug 3 (Thu) Cup Match Day 1 - Set V
Aug 3 (Thu) Cup Match 2006 Day 1 - Set IV
Aug 4 (Fri) Cup Match 2006 Day 2 - Set I
Aug 4 (Fri) Cup Match 2006 Day 2 - Set II
Aug 4 (Fri) Cup Match 2006 Day 2 - Set III
Aug 4 (Fri) Cup Match 2006 Day 2 - Set IV
Aug 4 (Fri) Cup Match 2006 Day 2 - Set V
Aug 4 (Fri) Cup Match 2006 Day 2 - Set VI
Aug 4 (Fri) Culture Shock Pt2 - Set I
Aug 4 (Fri) Culture Shock Pt2 - Set II
Aug 4 (Fri) Culture Shock Pt2 - Set III
Aug 6 (Sun) Non-Mariners Race
Aug 5 (Sat) Saturday Night
Aug 11 (Fri) Lemon Tree
Aug 11 (Fri) Pickled Onion / Hog Penny
Aug 11 (Fri) Beach One Cairo
Aug 12 (Sat) The Deep
Aug 12 (Sat) Splash
Aug 13 (Sun) Golf Tournament
Aug 17 (Thu) Heineken DJ Competition R2
Aug 18 (Fri) Docksiders
Aug 18 (Fri) Five Dollar Fridays
Aug 17 (Thu) Thursday Night Stroll - Set I
Aug 17 (Thu) Thursday Night Stroll - Set II
Aug 18 (Fri) Happy Hour At The Fairmont Hamilton Princess
Aug 20 (Sun) Round the Island Boat Race - Set I
Aug 20 (Sun) Round the Island Boat Race - Set II
Aug 19 (Sat) BB @The Beach
Aug 19 (Sat) Summer Snow Jam Set I
Aug 19 (Sat) Summer Snow Jam Set II
Aug 21 (Mon) Triangle Imports 2006 Carnivo XO Mixologist Final
Aug 22 (Tue) Tuesday Night at Splash
Aug 25 (Fri) High Energy 2006
Aug 26 (Sat) Tuff Dogs - Back 2 School Nite
Aug 26 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Back 2 School Nite - Set II
Aug 26 (Sat) Tiki Tease
Aug 29 (Tue) Feel the Green Vibe
Aug 31 (Thu) Annual Reggae Awards - Highlights
Aug 31 (Thu) Annual Reggae Awards - Set I
Aug 31 (Thu) Annual Reggae Awards - Set II
Aug 31 (Thu) Annual Reggae Awards - Set III


July 2006
Jul 1 (Sat) July 4th Celebration
Jul 1 (Sat) Party @ Mariners
Jul 1 (Sat) BB @ The Beach
Jul 1 (Sat) Culture Shock 2006 Set I
Jul 1 (Sat) Culture Shock 2006 Set II
Jul 1 (Sat) Culture Shock 2006 Set III
Jul 1 (Sat) Culture Shock 2006 Set IV
Jul 1 (Sat) Culture Shock 2006 Final Set
Jul 7 (Fri) Lemon Tree
Jul 7 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set I
Jul 7 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set II
Jul 8 (Sat) Morgan Heritage Set I
Jul 8 (Sat) Morgan Heritage Set II
Jul 8 (Sat) World Cup Party
Jul 8 (Sat) Cafe Cairo / Ozone
Jul 7 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set III
Jul 9 (Sun) The Deep
Jul 8 (Sat) Splash on Saturday
Jul 11 (Tue) Destination Dockyard
Jul 13 (Thu) Wednesday Scene
Jul 9 (Sun) World Cup Finals Set I
Jul 9 (Sun) World Cup Finals Set II
Jul 13 (Thu) 2 Fools 4 Life preview
Jul 14 (Fri) BIBA - Student Networking Event
Jul 13 (Thu) 2 Fools 4 Life - Set I
Jul 14 (Fri) The Pier - Set I
Jul 14 (Fri) Docksiders on Friday
Jul 15 (Sat) Cadbury Adams Fun Day - Set I
Jul 14 (Fri) The Pier - Set II
Jul 14 (Fri) Happy Hour @ Fairmont HP
Jul 13 (Thu) 2 Fools 4 Life - Set II
Jul 14 (Fri) Intro to Green Synergy
Jul 15 (Sat) Cadbury Adams Fun Day - Set II
Jul 15 (Sat) Black & White Affair @ Bubbles
Jul 15 (Sat) Lori's Benefit @ Dockies
Jul 15 (Sat) White Affair @ The White Horse
Jul 18 (Tue) Tony n' Tina's Wedding - Set I
Jul 18 (Tue) Tony n' Tina's Wedding - Set II
Jul 18 (Tue) Splash
Jul 21 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hop
Jul 22 (Sat) Flanagans and Dockies
Jul 21 (Fri) Gentleman - Set I
Jul 21 (Fri) Gentleman - Set II
Jul 21 (Fri) Gentleman - Set III
Jul 22 (Sat) Eastern County Match
Jul 22 (Sat) Saturday Mix
Jul 22 (Sat) Rumble on the Beach - The Fans
Jul 22 (Sat) Rumble on the Beach - Set II
Jul 22 (Sat) Rumble on the Beach - Set III
Jul 22 (Sat) Summer Madness @ Beach It
Jul 25 (Tue) Feel the Green Vibe
Jul 27 (Thu) Heineken DJ Competition R1 - Set I
Jul 27 (Thu) Heineken DJ Competition R1 - Set II
Jul 28 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set I
Jul 28 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set II
Jul 29 (Sat) Pink Party II
Jul 28 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set III
Jul 28 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - IV
Jul 29 (Sat) Pink Party II - Set II
Jul 29 (Sat) Pink Party II - Set III
Jul 29 (Sat) The Beast - Set I
Jul 29 (Sat) The Beast - Set II
Jul 29 (Sat) The Beast - Set III
Jul 29 (Sat) Fantasy - Set I
Jul 29 (Sat) Fantasy - Set II
Jul 29 (Sat) Pink Party II - Set IV
Jul 30 (Sun) The Beast - Day 2 - Set 1
Jul 30 (Sun) The Beast - Day 2 - Set II
June 2006
Jun 2 (Fri) Happy Hour at Fairmont HP
Jun 3 (Sat) Docksiders with Home Grown
Jun 2 (Fri) Friday Hop
Jun 2 (Fri) Square One
Jun 2 (Fri) Happy Hour at Fairmont HP - Set II
Jun 2 (Fri) Docksiders with Home Grown - Set II
Jun 2 (Fri) Lemon Tree
Jun 2 (Fri) Square One - Set II
Jun 2 (Fri) Cafe Cairo
Jun 2 (Fri) Docksiders with Home Grown - Set III
Jun 4 (Sun) Heineken Meet You There
Jun 7 (Wed) Cruise Ship runs aground
Jun 10 (Sat) A taste of Front Street
Jun 10 (Sat) Fantasy
Jun 12 (Mon) Feel the Love Beach Party
Jun 12 (Mon) Strawberries and Champagne 3
Jun 12 (Mon) Stacey's Leaving Party
Jun 12 (Mon) The Deep on Sunday
Jun 13 (Tue) Queen's Birthday Parade
Jun 13 (Tue) Queen's Birthday Parade - Set II
Jun 12 (Mon) Renegades RFC Annual Dinner
Jun 14 (Wed) Harbour Night
Jun 15 (Thu) Siren's Buena Vista Social Club
Jun 17 (Sat) 8 Feet at Flanagans
Jun 17 (Sat) Docksiders
Jun 16 (Fri) Docksiders
Jun 16 (Fri) Docksiders & Splash
Jun 17 (Sat) Square One
Jun 17 (Sat) Splash on Saturday
Jun 17 (Sat) WA Prom Set I
Jun 17 (Sat) WA Prom Set II
Jun 23 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set I
Jun 23 (Fri) Friday Night Stroll - Set II
Jun 24 (Sat) A Day with the Princess
Jun 24 (Sat) A Day with the Princess - Set II
Jun 30 (Fri) Front Street Stroll
Jun 30 (Fri) BB @ The Beach
Jun 30 (Fri) Docksiders / Home Grown
Jun 30 (Fri) Square One / Splash
Jun 19 (Mon) Snorkel Park


May 2006
May 5 (Fri) The Happy Hour Lounge @ The Pier
May 5 (Fri) Happy Hour at Fairmont
May 6 (Sat) Tuff Dogs - Cinco De Mayo
May 6 (Sat) Welcome Back College Party
May 6 (Sat) One Love Concert - Set 1
May 6 (Sat) One Love Concert - Set 2
May 6 (Sat) Tuff Dogs - Cinco De Mayo - Set 2
May 6 (Sat) One Love Concert - Set 3
May 6 (Sat) One Love Concert - Set 4
May 12 (Fri) Friday Happy Hour
May 13 (Sat) Heineken Full Moon Party
May 14 (Sun) Beauty Rush - Mother's Day Cruise - Set I
May 14 (Sun) Beauty Rush - Mother's Day Cruise - Set II
May 13 (Sat) Heineken Full Moon Party Set II
May 13 (Sat) One Love Concert - Set I
May 13 (Sat) One Love Concert - Set II
May 13 (Sat) One Love Concert - Set III
May 15 (Mon) Bda College 2006 Graduation Ceremony Set I
May 15 (Mon) Bda College 2006 Graduation Ceremony Set II
May 15 (Mon) Bda College 2006 Graduation Ceremony Set III
May 16 (Tue) 2006 Middle School Track and Field Finals Set I
May 16 (Tue) 2006 Middle School Track and Field Finals Set II
May 13 (Sat) Splash
May 20 (Sat) Saturday Night
May 20 (Sat) Splash
May 20 (Sat) In Motion School of Dance Set I
May 20 (Sat) In Motion School of Dance Set II
May 23 (Tue) Park Party
May 23 (Tue) Beenie Man Concert - Set I
May 23 (Tue) Beenie Man Concert - Set II
May 24 (Wed) Annual Bermuda Day Parade Set I
May 23 (Tue) Beenie Man Concert - Set III
May 24 (Wed) Annual Bermuda Day Parade Set II
May 23 (Tue) Bermuda Day Eve Bar Hop
May 23 (Tue) Park Party - Set II
May 24 (Wed) Annual Bermuda Day Parade Set III
May 24 (Wed) Annual Bermuda Day Parade Set IV
May 24 (Wed) Annual Bermuda Day Parade Set V
May 26 (Fri) Happy Hour At The Fairmont Hamilton Set I
May 26 (Fri) Happy Hour At The Fairmont Princess Set II
May 26 (Fri) Happy Hour at The Pier
May 26 (Fri) Happy Hour at The Lemon Tree Cafe
May 26 (Fri) Friday Night at Docksiders
May 26 (Fri) Splash
May 27 (Sat) Change of Command Ceremony Set I
May 27 (Sat) Change of Command Ceremony Set II
May 27 (Sat) Summer Bash 4
May 27 (Sat) Summer Bash 4 - Set II
May 24 (Wed) Annual Bermuda Day VI - Setting Up
May 28 (Sun) Feel The Love Beach Party @ Horseshoe Bay
May 30 (Tue) Splash - Heineken Party
April 2006
Apr 1 (Sat) Bump and Grind
Apr 1 (Sat) Splash
Apr 1 (Sat) Women's Rugby Traffic Light Party
Apr 1 (Sat) Women's Rugby Traffic Light Party - Set II
Apr 1 (Sat) Women's Rugby Traffic Light Party - Set III
Apr 1 (Sat) Lean With It
Apr 6 (Thu) Bacardi Grand Melon and Big Apple Launch
Apr 7 (Fri) Friday Bar Hop
Apr 7 (Fri) Cafe Cairo
Apr 7 (Fri) Bermuda Bistro @ The Beach
Apr 7 (Fri) Ozone
Apr 8 (Sat) Bermuda Masters - After the Game
Apr 8 (Sat) Squash Wrap Party - Set I
Apr 8 (Sat) Squash Wrap Party - Set II
Apr 8 (Sat) Cafe Cairo
Apr 8 (Sat) Saturday @ Splash
Apr 9 (Sun) Big and Beautiful Contestants
Apr 8 (Sat) Evelyn Champagne King
Apr 13 (Thu) Strawberries & Champagne
Apr 13 (Thu) Strawberries & Champagne - Set II
Apr 13 (Thu) Splash
Apr 14 (Fri) Annual Kite Day @ Horseshoe
Apr 14 (Fri) Annual Kite Day @ Horseshoe - Set II
Apr 15 (Sat) Reggae Concert f/ Gyptian and Nanko
Apr 15 (Sat) Reggae Concert f/ Gyptian and Nanko - Set II
Apr 15 (Sat) Rugby Party @ Ozone
Apr 15 (Sat) Docksiders
Apr 15 (Sat) Black & White Affair
Apr 20 (Thu) Bermuda Annual Exhibition 2006 Set I
Apr 20 (Thu) Bermuda Annual Exhibition 2006 Set II
Apr 22 (Sat) Street Party
Apr 22 (Sat) Bermuda Annual Exhibition 2006 Set III
Apr 22 (Sat) Bermuda Annual Exhibition 2006 Set IV
Apr 22 (Sat) Bermuda Annual Exhibition 2006 Set V
Apr 22 (Sat) Bermuda Annual Exhibition 2006 Set VI
Apr 22 (Sat) Dockies
Apr 23 (Sun) Bermuda defeat West Indies
Apr 22 (Sat) Pickled Onion and Cafe Cairo
Apr 26 (Wed) The Peppercorn Ceremony Set I
Apr 26 (Wed) The Peppercorn Ceremony Set II
Apr 23 (Sun) Fans at 20-20 Cricket
Apr 27 (Thu) 20-20 Cricket After the Game
Apr 27 (Thu) 20-20 Cricket After the Game - Set II
Apr 29 (Sat) Fans @ the 20-20 Classic Finals Set I
Apr 29 (Sat) Fans @ the 20-20 Classic Finals Set II
Apr 29 (Sat) Fans @ the 20-20 Plate Finals
Apr 28 (Fri) Splash and Ozone
Apr 29 (Sat) Dockies
Apr 29 (Sat) Splash on Saturday
Apr 29 (Sat) Ladies Night Out
Apr 29 (Sat) Ladies Night Out - Set II
Apr 29 (Sat) Addie Birthday Party
Apr 29 (Sat) 20-20 Cricket Final - Party Set 1
Apr 29 (Sat) 20-20 Cricket Final - Party Set 2


March 2006
Mar 4 (Sat) Quick Pitstop - Malabar
Mar 4 (Sat) Splash on Friday
Mar 5 (Sun) 70s Night at Docksiders
Mar 5 (Sun) 7th Annual Black And Gold Event
Mar 5 (Sun) Late Bar Hop
Mar 5 (Sun) Bar Hop
Mar 5 (Sun) 70s Night @ Docksiders - Set II
Mar 5 (Sun) 70s Night @ Docksiders - Set III
Mar 4 (Sat) Weekend Mix
Mar 10 (Fri) Bar Hop
Mar 10 (Fri) Dockies
Mar 10 (Fri) Splash
Mar 11 (Sat) St. Paddy's Bash
Mar 11 (Sat) Weekend
Mar 17 (Fri) St. Patricks @ Flanagans
Mar 17 (Fri) St. Patricks @ Flanagans - Set II
Mar 17 (Fri) BIFF Opening Party
Mar 17 (Fri) Cafe Cairo
Mar 17 (Fri) Dockies
Mar 17 (Fri) Malabar
Mar 17 (Fri) St Patrick's @ Flanagans - Set IV
Mar 17 (Fri) St Patrick's @ Flanagans - Set III
Mar 25 (Sat) Fight Night VIII - Set I
Mar 25 (Sat) Fight Night VIII - Set II
Mar 25 (Sat) BIFF Wrap Party
Mar 25 (Sat) Splash
Mar 25 (Sat) Fight Night VIII Fans - Set I
Mar 25 (Sat) Fight Night VIII After Party @ Dockies
Mar 25 (Sat) Fight Night VIII Fans - Set II
February 2006
Feb 4 (Sat) Nick's Birthday Party
Feb 4 (Sat) Power Girl Birthday Party
Feb 4 (Sat) Bar Hopping
Feb 4 (Sat) Splash
Feb 4 (Sat) Judgement -Set I
Feb 4 (Sat) Docksiders and more
Feb 5 (Sun) Tuff Dogs Superbowl Party
Feb 3 (Fri) Bad Man / Bad Girl
Feb 3 (Fri) Raykiesha's Party
Feb 4 (Sat) Judgement Set II
Feb 9 (Thu) Bailey's Pre-Valentine Ladies Night - Set I
Feb 9 (Thu) Bailey's Pre-Valentine Ladies Night - Set II
Feb 9 (Thu) The Deep - official re-opening
Feb 10 (Fri) The Deep - official re-opening - Set II
Feb 11 (Sat) Pyjama Party at Mariners
Feb 11 (Sat) Red Party II @ Splash
Feb 10 (Fri) Ozone
Feb 11 (Sat) Wine & Roses
Feb 11 (Sat) Red Party II @ Splash - Set II
Feb 11 (Sat) Halifax checks in
Feb 17 (Fri) Pickled Onion
Feb 17 (Fri) Hog Penny
Feb 18 (Sat) C Travel Fair
Feb 17 (Fri) Cafe Cairo
Feb 17 (Fri) Square One
Feb 18 (Sat) G-Spot at Ozone
Feb 17 (Fri) Renegades Rugby Football Club's Founders Day
Feb 18 (Sat) World Boxing Championship
Feb 24 (Fri) Cafe Cairo
Feb 24 (Fri) Omega Psi Phi - Mardis Gras
Feb 24 (Fri) Taboo @ Ozone
Feb 25 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Mardis Gras
Feb 25 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Mardis Gras - Set II
Feb 25 (Sat) Stoplight Party
Feb 25 (Sat) Stoplight Party - Set II
Feb 24 (Fri) Taboo - Set II
Feb 17 (Fri) Siby and the Girls


January 2006
Jan 2 (Mon) Wolves vs. Colts
Jan 2 (Mon) Cougars vs. Rams
Jan 2 (Mon) At the Game
Jan 7 (Sat) Docksiders
Jan 7 (Sat) Cafe Cairo
Jan 7 (Sat) Splash on Saturday Night
Jan 7 (Sat) Ozone on Saturday
Jan 6 (Fri) Captains
Jan 6 (Fri) Ozone on Friday
Jan 13 (Fri) Docksiders on Friday
Jan 13 (Fri) Smooth aka Gussie and Bubble's Party
Jan 14 (Sat) Strictly Rockers
Jan 14 (Sat) Duckett Rugby Party
Jan 13 (Fri) Captains
Jan 22 (Sun) Drill Competition Set I
Jan 22 (Sun) Drill Competition Set II
Jan 21 (Sat) Splash and PO
Jan 21 (Sat) Square One
Jan 20 (Fri) Just Clubbing
Jan 22 (Sun) Sophisticated Sundays
Jan 20 (Fri) Captain's Lounge
Jan 28 (Sat) Old School @ Dockies
Jan 28 (Sat) Ultimate Hustlerz
Jan 29 (Sun) Southampton Rangers vs. Hamilton Parish
Jan 28 (Sat) The Beach
Jan 28 (Sat) Splash
Jan 28 (Sat) Birthday Jam at Fairmont
Jan 27 (Fri) Divas Night Out
Jan 28 (Sat) Ultimate Hustlerz - Set II
Jan 28 (Sat) Roxburg Party
December 2005
Dec 3 (Sat) Docksiders Weekend
Dec 3 (Sat) Bar Hopping Set I
Dec 4 (Sun) Bar Hopping Set II
Dec 4 (Sun) Bar Hopping Set III
Dec 4 (Sun) Stiletto Agenda Weekend
Dec 10 (Sat) Boat Parade
Dec 9 (Fri) Tis the Season
Dec 9 (Fri) Splash
Dec 10 (Sat) Christmas Parties - Prison Officers
Dec 10 (Sat) Thinking Back in Time Part 2
Dec 10 (Sat) Captain's
Dec 14 (Wed) Docksider's CAP
Dec 14 (Wed) The Beach's CAP
Dec 16 (Fri) Friday Christmas Cheer
Dec 16 (Fri) More Friday Christmas Cheer
Dec 18 (Sun) Saturday at Splash
Dec 18 (Sun) The Beach / Street Scenes
Dec 17 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Christmas Party
Dec 17 (Sat) Weekend Round-Up
Dec 23 (Fri) Christmas Cheer @ Captains
Dec 23 (Fri) Ozone
Dec 26 (Mon) Ladies Winter Wonderland
Dec 26 (Mon) Lord of Da Ringz
Dec 29 (Thu) Keyshia Cole Concert
Dec 31 (Sat) Unite's Venetian Ball (Set II of IV)
Dec 31 (Sat) Unite's Masquerade Lounge (Set I of IV)
Dec 31 (Sat) Unite's after midnite (Set III of IV)
Dec 31 (Sat) Unite's The Venetian Ball Party Set IV of IV
Dec 30 (Fri) Docksiders
Dec 31 (Sat) Just a Lil Bit
Dec 30 (Fri) Da Final Mission
Dec 31 (Sat) Midnite Inferno
Dec 31 (Sat) Just a Lil Bit - Set II
Dec 31 (Sat) The Complex by Unite & Blu


November 2005
Nov 5 (Sat) Mardis Gras
Nov 5 (Sat) Rugby Classic Warm-Up Party 2005
Nov 5 (Sat) Rugby Classic Warm-up Party 2005 Set II
Nov 6 (Sun) 2005 Rugby Classic Day 1 - The Fans
Nov 6 (Sun) 2005 Rugby Classic Day 1
Nov 7 (Mon) Day 2 Argentina vs. France
Nov 7 (Mon) Day 2 Australia vs. New Zealand
Nov 7 (Mon) Day 2 - After the Game
Nov 4 (Fri) Royal Visit of the Duke of York
Nov 9 (Wed) Day 3 After the Game
Nov 11 (Fri) Rememberance Day Parade 2005 Set I
Nov 11 (Fri) Rememberance Day Parade 2005 Set II
Nov 9 (Wed) Day 3 After the Game Set II
Nov 11 (Fri) Lady Cougars vs. PHC Zebras
Nov 10 (Thu) Day 4 Rugby Classic - Party Time Set I
Nov 10 (Thu) Day 4 Rugby Classic - Party Time Set II
Nov 12 (Sat) Rugby Finals- After the Game - Set I
Nov 12 (Sat) Rugby Finals- After the Game - Set II
Nov 6 (Sun) The 1st UG Music Awards
Nov 12 (Sat) Suavé Menté Riders
Nov 11 (Fri) Ladies Night at Police Club
Nov 11 (Fri) Spinning Wheel
Nov 20 (Sun) Somerset Trojans vs. Devonshire Colts
Nov 19 (Sat) Leg Trappers Swingers Party - Set I
Nov 19 (Sat) Splash on Saturday Night
Nov 19 (Sat) Ozone
Nov 19 (Sat) Swingers Party - Set II
Nov 25 (Fri) Coconut Rock
Nov 25 (Fri) Docksiders and Front Street
Nov 25 (Fri) Splash on Friday
Nov 25 (Fri) Ozone
Nov 25 (Fri) Captain's Lounge
Nov 25 (Fri) Cafe Cairo
Nov 25 (Fri) Champions
Nov 26 (Sat) Bruce Lee Birthday Bash - Set I
Nov 26 (Sat) Bruce Lee Birthday Bash - Set II
Nov 25 (Fri) Square One
October 2005
Oct 2 (Sun) PHC Zebras vs. Somerset Trojans
Oct 1 (Sat) Swallows Booze Cruise
Oct 1 (Sat) Hawaiian Party
Oct 1 (Sat) Appleby children's Pre-Season Soccer
Oct 1 (Sat) Splash Saturday
Oct 7 (Fri) Lemon Tree
Oct 8 (Sat) Coyote Ugly Party - Set I
Oct 8 (Sat) Coyote Ugly Party - Set II
Oct 7 (Fri) The Music Festival Set I
Oct 7 (Fri) The Music Festival Set II
Oct 8 (Sat) The Music Festival Set III
Oct 8 (Sat) The Music Festival Set IV
Oct 14 (Fri) The White Lounge
Oct 14 (Fri) The White Party - Set I
Oct 14 (Fri) The White Party - Set II
Oct 14 (Fri) Splash Friday Night
Oct 14 (Fri) The White Party - Set III
Oct 14 (Fri) The White Party - Set IV
Oct 15 (Sat) Tuff Dogs - No Reason, No Excuses Party
Oct 21 (Fri) Bermuda Tattoo Set I
Oct 21 (Fri) Bermuda Tattoo Set II
Oct 21 (Fri) Back 2 Love
Oct 25 (Tue) Tony N' Tina's Wedding Set II
Oct 26 (Wed) Tony and Tina's Wedding
Oct 22 (Sat) Closeby Bar Hop
Oct 28 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hopping
Oct 29 (Sat) Halloween - Mariner's Party Set I
Oct 29 (Sat) Halloween - Mariner's Party Set II
Oct 28 (Fri) Egyptian Halloween
Oct 29 (Sat) Dark N Stormy Halloween
Oct 29 (Sat) Devil's Ball @ Fort Hamilton
Oct 29 (Sat) Teachers Rugby Halloween Party
Oct 29 (Sat) Teachers Rugby Halloween Party Set II
Oct 29 (Sat) Sexy Scarey Goth Party
Oct 29 (Sat) Square One Halloween
Oct 29 (Sat) Front Street Halloween
Oct 29 (Sat) Friday Night Out
Oct 29 (Sat) 4 Bermuda by Bermuda
Oct 29 (Sat) 4 Bermuda by Bermuda Set II
Oct 29 (Sat) Halloween in Miami
Oct 29 (Sat) Halloween Pics Lost in Space


September 2005
Sep 2 (Fri) City Stop @ Lemon Tree
Sep 2 (Fri) Friday @ Splash
Sep 2 (Fri) Don't Stop The Carnival Party on Hawkins Island
Sep 3 (Sat) Community Peace Day 2005
Sep 4 (Sun) Heineken Music DJ Competition Finals
Sep 4 (Sun) Heineken Music DJ Competition Finals Set II
Sep 4 (Sun) SMAC - Sports Fair 2005 - Set I
Sep 4 (Sun) (441) Productions Party @ Square One
Sep 4 (Sun) Ozone and The Beach
Sep 4 (Sun) Docksiders
Sep 4 (Sun) SMAC Sports Fair 2005 - Set II
Sep 4 (Sun) SMAC Sports Fair 2005 - Set III
Sep 3 (Sat) Square One
Sep 4 (Sun) Henry VIII
Sep 6 (Tue) Splash
Sep 5 (Mon) Labour Day March
Sep 16 (Fri) Happy Hour at Princess
Sep 16 (Fri) Lefty Lucy at Docksiders
Sep 19 (Mon) Bank of Bda Triathalon
Sep 17 (Sat) Carib Clash Part 1
Sep 17 (Sat) the Roxburgh 17th Pool party
Sep 23 (Fri) Splash Friday Night
Sep 21 (Wed) Pickled Onion
Sep 24 (Sat) 30 Something Old Skool at HP
Sep 25 (Sun) Lady Cougars vs. Dandy Stars
Sep 24 (Sat) Docksiders and Flanagans
Sep 24 (Sat) Splash
Sep 28 (Wed) After Harbour Nights
Sep 30 (Fri) WHITE Pre-Party Launch @ Splash
Sep 30 (Fri) Square One
August 2005
Aug 7 (Sun) Round the Island Powerboat Race
Aug 6 (Sat) Around Front Street
Aug 6 (Sat) Lenny and Jake @ Dockies (Set I)
Aug 4 (Thu) Heineken DJ Competition - Event 1
Aug 6 (Sat) Lenny and Jake @ Dockies Set II
Aug 6 (Sat) Square One
Aug 9 (Tue) Egyptian Night at Splash
Aug 10 (Wed) National Select Team vs E-Town
Aug 12 (Fri) Summer Bash 3 - Set I
Aug 12 (Fri) Splash on Friday Night - Set I
Aug 12 (Fri) Summer Bash 3 - Set II
Aug 12 (Fri) Hamilton Princess Happy Hour
Aug 12 (Fri) Splash on Friday Set II
Aug 13 (Sat) Diamonds are Forever
Aug 13 (Sat) Splash on Saturday
Aug 12 (Fri) Hog Penny
Aug 21 (Sun) Predators vs. BermyLuv
Aug 18 (Thu) Heineken Music - Next Round
Aug 19 (Fri) Malabar
Aug 20 (Sat) August Applebottoms
Aug 20 (Sat) Institute of Bermuda Architects
Aug 26 (Fri) Flanagans
Aug 26 (Fri) The Beach and Ozone
Aug 26 (Fri) Splash
Aug 26 (Fri) Square One
Aug 26 (Fri) Docksiders
Aug 26 (Fri) Pickled Onion
Aug 26 (Fri) Splash - Set II
Aug 27 (Sat) Sex on the Beach Party
Aug 27 (Sat) Eastern County
Aug 27 (Sat) Tatems Hill House Party


July 2005
Jul 2 (Sat) Culture Shock Set I
Jul 2 (Sat) Culture Shock Set II
Jul 1 (Fri) Happy Hour at Fairmont Hamilton Princess
Jul 2 (Sat) PINK VIP cruise to Snorkel Park
Jul 1 (Fri) Barmuvinjam $2 Party
Jul 2 (Sat) UNITÉ : The PINK Sunset Lounge
Jul 2 (Sat) UNITÉ : The PINK Party
Jul 2 (Sat) UNITÉ : The PINK Sunset Lounge (2)
Jul 2 (Sat) UNITÉ : The PINK Party (2)
Jul 6 (Wed) Harbour Night
Jul 7 (Thu) David Bascome Soccer Camp
Jul 7 (Thu) Friday Night City Walk
Jul 9 (Sat) Western Counties Cricket
Jul 7 (Thu) Heineken Green Synergy Cruise
Jul 7 (Thu) Heineken Green Synergy Cruise (Set II)
Jul 8 (Fri) Friday Night City at Splash
Jul 8 (Fri) Happy Hour at HP
Jul 8 (Fri) Square One
Jul 11 (Mon) 7-a-Side Soccer
Jul 13 (Wed) Robin Hood Boat Races
Jul 3 (Sun) Classic Cycles at Dockyard
Jul 15 (Fri) Steph's Leaving Due
Jul 15 (Fri) Summer Bash 2 (Set I)
Jul 15 (Fri) Summer Bash 2 (Set II)
Jul 16 (Sat) Socarama - Dance Competition etc
Jul 16 (Sat) BLACKOUT
Jul 18 (Mon) ShowOff - One Year Anniversary
Jul 20 (Wed) Pickled Square
Jul 17 (Sun) ShowOff - Street Football
Jul 22 (Fri) Captain's Lounge
Jul 22 (Fri) Docksiders
Jul 22 (Fri) Ozone
Jul 23 (Sat) Cyclone 2005 - Saturday
Jul 23 (Sat) Cyclone 2005 - Saturday (Set II)
Jul 24 (Sun) Cyclone 2005 - Sunday
Jul 22 (Fri) Hog Penny
Jul 22 (Fri) Square One
Jul 26 (Tue) Docksiders - Cup Match Eve
Jul 26 (Tue) Square One - Cup Match Eve
Jul 27 (Wed) Cup Match - The Game
Jul 27 (Wed) Cup Match - Around the Game
Jul 28 (Thu) Cup Match Day 2
Jul 28 (Thu) Cup Match Day 2 cont'd
Jul 27 (Wed) Swizzle's Cruise
Jul 28 (Thu) Cup Match Evening @ Dockies
Jul 29 (Fri) Snorkel Park on Saturday Night
Jul 27 (Wed) $hampain Entertainment - GGW Day One
Jul 28 (Thu) $hampain Entertainment - GGW Day Two (Set I)
Jul 28 (Thu) $hampain Entertainment GGW Day Two (Set II)
Jul 29 (Fri) Non-Mariners Race
Jul 29 (Fri) Motor Madness 2005 Car Show
June 2005
Jun 2 (Thu) Twisted V Launch @ Ozone
Jun 3 (Fri) Happy Hour @ Fairmont
Jun 3 (Fri) Ozone
Jun 4 (Sat) Grassroots Soccer Set I
Jun 4 (Sat) Grassroots Soccer Set II
Jun 3 (Fri) Splash
Jun 5 (Sun) Street Scenes, Docksiders etc
Jun 5 (Sun) Saturday Splashing
Jun 7 (Tue) Splash
Jun 10 (Fri) Happy Hour @ Fairmont Hamilton - Set I
Jun 10 (Fri) Happy Hour @ Fairmont Hamilton - Set II
Jun 10 (Fri) Splash Set I
Jun 10 (Fri) Splash Set II
Jun 12 (Sun) Blue Dragon Cruise - Food, Fashion and Fun
Jun 13 (Mon) Queen's Birthday Parade
Jun 18 (Sat) Under 12 Swim Meet Set I
Jun 18 (Sat) Under 12 Swim Meet Set II
Jun 17 (Fri) Splash
Jun 17 (Fri) Bar Hop
Jun 17 (Fri) Big Ballas
Jun 18 (Sat) Hawkins Island
Jun 18 (Sat) Booze Cruise
Jun 18 (Sat) Square One
Jun 18 (Sat) Over 30's @ BUEI
Jun 18 (Sat) Pickled Onions and Docksiders
Jun 24 (Fri) Happy Hour @ Fairmont Princess
Jun 24 (Fri) Slipaways Lounge
Jun 24 (Fri) Prison Officers Cruise
Jun 24 (Fri) Splash
Jun 25 (Sat) Pure Hype @ Beach It
Jun 26 (Sun) RC Electric Racing
Jun 26 (Sun) Car Show at Bullshead Carpark
Jun 25 (Sat) Canada Day Event 2005
Jun 24 (Fri) Lemon Tree
Jun 24 (Fri) Pickled Onion
Jun 29 (Wed) Robin Hood


May 2005
May 1 (Sun) Pregnancy awareness fair and fashion show
May 1 (Sun) Boat Show in Dockyard
May 3 (Tue) Splash Tuesday Night
May 1 (Sun) More Splash pics
May 6 (Fri) Gina's 45 B'day Party
May 8 (Sun) In Motion ON BROADWAY
May 6 (Fri) HP Happy Hour
May 6 (Fri) HP Happy Hour - Set II
May 5 (Thu) Lemon Tree / Coconut Rock
May 7 (Sat) The Beach / Square One / Ozone
May 7 (Sat) Tuff Dogs - Cinco De Mayo
May 8 (Sun) In Motion ON BROADWAY II
May 7 (Sat) Canaries & Upstarts Booze Cruise - Set I
May 7 (Sat) Canaries and Upstarts Booze Cruise - Set II
May 7 (Sat) Jamaican Association Cruise
May 12 (Thu) Netball @ Bernard's Park
May 13 (Fri) Splash
May 15 (Sun) Stars -vs- Rangers
May 13 (Fri) HP Happy Hour
May 14 (Sat) Flanagans and The Beach
May 14 (Sat) Docksiders
May 14 (Sat) Square One
May 14 (Sat) Volleyball @ Bernard's Park
May 17 (Tue) Glow-Nite at Splash
May 18 (Wed) Harbour Night
May 22 (Sun) Drumline Bda Set I
May 22 (Sun) Drumline Bda Set II
May 22 (Sun) Drumline Bda Set III
May 20 (Fri) Booze Cruise
May 24 (Tue) 24th May Early Birds
May 24 (Tue) The Junior Classic Road Race 2005
May 24 (Tue) Sinclair Packwood Memorial Race
May 24 (Tue) In-Line Skating Race
May 24 (Tue) Bermuda Day Marathon Derby
May 24 (Tue) Annual Heritage Day Parade Set I
May 24 (Tue) Annual Heritage Day Parade Set II
May 24 (Tue) Bermuda Day Marathon Derby Set II
May 23 (Mon) Summer Bash
May 23 (Mon) Pre-Holiday Fun
May 24 (Tue) Annual Heritage Day Parade Final Set
May 26 (Thu) BHS 2005 Graduation
May 27 (Fri) Happy Hour @ Fairmont Hamilton
May 27 (Fri) Friday Night @ Splash
May 27 (Fri) Carolynne's Leaving Party
May 27 (Fri) Ozone
May 27 (Fri) Friday @ Docksiders
May 31 (Tue) Splash Ibizia party
May 28 (Sat) The Pacers Track Meet
May 28 (Sat) Majorette Showcase
May 28 (Sat) Majorette Showcase - Set II
May 28 (Sat) Docksiders
May 28 (Sat) Street Scenes / Square One
May 28 (Sat) Splash
April 2005
Apr 2 (Sat) Jumper Series
Apr 2 (Sat) Ladies Hockey
Apr 2 (Sat) Splash on Saturday
Apr 4 (Mon) Virtual Spectator - Sess 1
Apr 4 (Mon) VS Opening Ceremony & Match
Apr 1 (Fri) Friday Bar Hop
Apr 2 (Sat) Saturday Bar Hop
Apr 1 (Fri) Seema and Peter's birthday at Cafe Cairo
Apr 7 (Thu) Virtual Spectator
Apr 7 (Thu) Single's Party @ Slipaways
Apr 9 (Sat) Talented Teen Competition
Apr 8 (Fri) Friday @ Docksiders
Apr 8 (Fri) The Beach and Flanagans
Apr 8 (Fri) Friday at Splash
Apr 9 (Sat) Squash Wrap Party
Apr 16 (Sat) Vintage Diva Wear Auction
Apr 16 (Sat) Tennis wrap party
Apr 9 (Sat) In Motion Trash-a-thon
Apr 17 (Sun) A Hollywood Night to Remember
Apr 16 (Sat) Pee-Wee Soccer Set I
Apr 16 (Sat) Pee-Wee Soccer Set II
Apr 16 (Sat) Pee-Wee Soccer Set III
Apr 17 (Sun) Weekend Partying
Apr 20 (Wed) Peppercorn Parade
Apr 19 (Tue) Power Potential Final
Apr 21 (Thu) Commercial League Netball
Apr 22 (Fri) The Bermuda Annual Exhibition
Apr 22 (Fri) Birthdays - Nicole and Earl
Apr 22 (Fri) Square One
Apr 24 (Sun) Miami Scorches Nets - Set I
Apr 24 (Sun) Miami Scorches Nets - Set II
Apr 22 (Fri) Docksiders
Apr 22 (Fri) Square One - more pics
Apr 27 (Wed) BlackAndCoke in Miami
Apr 30 (Sat) Sinful Obsessions
Apr 29 (Fri) Hamilton Princess - Happy Hour
Apr 29 (Fri) Docksiders


March 2005
Mar 1 (Tue) BIFF Launch Party
Mar 4 (Fri) Splash
Mar 4 (Fri) Club Hop
Mar 5 (Sat) Bar Hop - Flanagans
Mar 5 (Sat) Bar Hop - Dockies and The Beach
Mar 5 (Sat) Docksiders - Fight Night After Party
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - The Spectators
Mar 5 (Sat) Way Back Affair
Mar 6 (Sun) Hamilton Parish 'Hotpeppers' vs Somerset 'Trojans'
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - Fight 1
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - Fight 2
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - Fight 3
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - Fight 4
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - Fight 5
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - Fight 6
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - Fight 7
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - Fight 8
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - Fight 9
Mar 5 (Sat) Fight Night VII - Fight 10
Mar 12 (Sat) Devonshire Colts Gala Banquet
Mar 12 (Sat) Bluebirds and Swallows A
Mar 13 (Sun) Police vs. Renegades
Mar 12 (Sat) Drown the Shamrock - Set I
Mar 13 (Sun) Men's Hockey
Mar 12 (Sat) Flanagans
Mar 12 (Sat) Splash on Saturday Night
Mar 13 (Sun) Devonshire Cougars vs. Boulevard
Mar 12 (Sat) Drown the Shamrock - Set II
Mar 15 (Tue) BIFF - Champagne and Chocolate Reception
Mar 13 (Sun) Dandy Town vs. Rangers
Mar 17 (Thu) St. Patrick's Day @ Splash
Mar 17 (Thu) St. Patricks @ Flanagans
Mar 16 (Wed) Easter Baskets
Mar 17 (Thu) St. Patrick's @ Flanagans - Set II
Mar 18 (Fri) BIFF - VIP Opening Night Reception
Mar 18 (Fri) St. Baldrick's 2005 - Set I
Mar 18 (Fri) St. Baldrick's 2005 - Set II
Mar 19 (Sat) Mariner's St. Patrick's Party - I
Mar 19 (Sat) Mariner's St. Patrick's Party - II
Mar 24 (Thu) The RED party-Lounge @ BUEI
Mar 24 (Thu) The RED party-Club @ La Coquille
Mar 23 (Wed) BIFF Late Nites - Dockies
Mar 24 (Thu) BIFF Wrap Party
Mar 24 (Thu) Renegades Booze Cruise
Mar 26 (Sat) Beres Hammond Concert II
Mar 26 (Sat) Beres Hammond Concert
Mar 24 (Thu) The RED party-Club @ La Coquille (Set II)
Mar 24 (Thu) BIFF Wrap Party - Set II
Mar 24 (Thu) Renegades Booze Cruise - Set II
Mar 26 (Sat) BRFU Rugby - Set I
Mar 26 (Sat) Rugby Party at Mariners Club
Mar 26 (Sat) BRFU Rugby - Set II
Mar 26 (Sat) BRFU Rugby - Set III
Mar 26 (Sat) BRFU Rugby - Set IV
Mar 26 (Sat) BRFU Rugby - Set V
Mar 26 (Sat) BRFU Rugby - Set VI
Mar 26 (Sat) The Beach
Mar 26 (Sat) Splash
Mar 27 (Sun) Straight from Halifax
February 2005
Feb 2 (Wed) The Morning After
Feb 3 (Thu) Brazil Night at Splash
Feb 4 (Fri) Bobby Konders & Banky Hype
Feb 6 (Sun) MR Onions PHC Zebras
Feb 6 (Sun) Junior 3K and Adult 5K run - Set I
Feb 6 (Sun) Junior 3K and Adult 5K run - Set II
Feb 5 (Sat) Veterans in Action
Feb 5 (Sat) Powergirl's Birthday
Feb 10 (Thu) Bermuda Salsa Congress - Day One
Feb 10 (Thu) Bailey's Ladies
Feb 12 (Sat) BDA Salsa - Saturday
Feb 12 (Sat) Mariners Playboy Theme Party
Feb 13 (Sun) Dandy Town -vs- Somerset Eagles
Feb 12 (Sat) Tuff Dogs - Mardis Gras (Set I)
Feb 12 (Sat) Tuff Dogs - Mardis Gras (Set II)
Feb 19 (Sat) CTravel Annual Travel Mart 2005
Feb 19 (Sat) Dandy Town vs St Georges
Feb 18 (Fri) Friday Night at Splash
Feb 18 (Fri) Games night @ the Prospect Police Club
Feb 18 (Fri) Ozone
Feb 19 (Sat) Splash Saturday
Feb 19 (Sat) St Davids CC
Feb 24 (Thu) Bootsie's Birthday @ Splash
Feb 19 (Sat) Linda's Growing Up Party
Feb 25 (Fri) DJ Ottello - Bring Back the Funk
Feb 25 (Fri) DJ Ottello - Bring Back the Funk Set II
Feb 26 (Sat) Tasty Desires


January 2005
Jan 1 (Sat) Devonshire Colts vs. St Georges
Jan 1 (Sat) Dandy Town vs. Cougars
Jan 8 (Sat) Celebrations at Splash
Jan 8 (Sat) Bubbles Birthday Party
Jan 8 (Sat) Junior Soccer
Jan 8 (Sat) Front Street / Ozone
Jan 9 (Sun) Bridal Show by Anthony's Boutique
Jan 15 (Sat) Under 15 N.Village -vs- S. Rangers
Jan 15 (Sat) Bermuda International 10K
Jan 15 (Sat) Flanagans
Jan 16 (Sun) North Village -vs- Boulavard
Jan 15 (Sat) Saturday Splash
Jan 17 (Mon) Submission: Birthday at Sapori
Jan 16 (Sun) 1/2 Marathon
Jan 15 (Sat) Captain's Lounge
Jan 16 (Sun) Full Marathon
Jan 23 (Sun) KPMG Junior 3K & 5K
Jan 22 (Sat) Under 7 Derby Class
Jan 22 (Sat) Splash
Jan 22 (Sat) Docksiders
Jan 22 (Sat) Flanagans
Jan 22 (Sat) The Recruits - Set I
Jan 22 (Sat) The Recruits - Set II
Jan 29 (Sat) Splash
Jan 29 (Sat) Docksiders
Jan 30 (Sun) Bermuda vs. Santos
Jan 30 (Sun) Bermuda vs. Santos - Set II
Jan 29 (Sat) Splash Too
Jan 29 (Sat) Flanagans
December 2004
Dec 9 (Thu) Salsa Christmas celebration
Dec 10 (Fri) Friday Splash
Dec 10 (Fri) Flanagans and Farewells
Dec 10 (Fri) Pickled Onion
Dec 12 (Sun) Showcase 2004 - Car and Bike Show
Dec 12 (Sun) Under 13 PHC vs. Rovers
Dec 15 (Wed) Docksiders CAP
Dec 17 (Fri) Tis the Season - Part 1
Dec 17 (Fri) Xmas Party
Dec 17 (Fri) Tuff Dogs Christmas Jam
Dec 18 (Sat) BiggTyme Pre-Christmas Bash
Dec 19 (Sun) N. Village vs. Boulavard
Dec 18 (Sat) Lenny and Jake @ Dockies
Dec 19 (Sun) Island Rangers vs. Robin Hood
Dec 19 (Sun) Coconut Rock CAP
Dec 19 (Sun) Boat Parade
Dec 25 (Sat) Fire on Christmas
Dec 26 (Sun) PHC vs. Cougars
Dec 24 (Fri) Window Shopping
Dec 28 (Tue) Dandy Town vs S Eagles
Dec 28 (Tue) St Georges vs St Davids
Dec 31 (Fri) Fire and Ice Explosion Part II
Dec 31 (Fri) Ozone - 2 Parties Under 1 Roof
Dec 31 (Fri) EV5 - New Years at BMDS
Dec 4 (Sat) BDA Xmas Party in TO
Dec 16 (Thu) BPSA Party


November 2004
Nov 6 (Sat) World Rugby Classic Street Party
Nov 6 (Sat) Rugby Warmup Party 2004
Nov 6 (Sat) Around Town
Nov 7 (Sun) New Zealand vs. South Africa
Nov 7 (Sun) After the Game - Day One
Nov 8 (Mon) Australia vs. United States
Nov 8 (Mon) Argentina vs. Barbarians
Nov 8 (Mon) After the Game Day Two
Nov 10 (Wed) Rugby Day Three
Nov 10 (Wed) After the Game - Day Three
Nov 10 (Wed) Key West Rangers - Scorpio Party
Nov 10 (Wed) Docksiders
Nov 12 (Fri) Up Front Rugby Party - Set I
Nov 12 (Fri) Up Front Rugby Party - Set II
Nov 13 (Sat) Rugby Final
Nov 13 (Sat) After the Game - Final Day (Set I)
Nov 13 (Sat) After the Game - Final Day (Set II)
Nov 19 (Fri) Dedication to Dion Wood;ey
Nov 20 (Sat) Junior Soccer
Nov 23 (Tue) Splash - The Official Launch
Nov 26 (Fri) Coyote Ugly Party
Nov 26 (Fri) Docksiders
Nov 28 (Sun) Santa Claus Parade
October 2004
Oct 1 (Fri) Starting @ Coconut Rock
Oct 1 (Fri) Continued @ Docksider
Oct 1 (Fri) Finished @ Blue Juice
Oct 2 (Sat) Junior Soccer
Oct 2 (Sat) Flanagans / Pickled Onion
Oct 2 (Sat) Swallows Booze Cruise
Oct 3 (Sun) Cougars vs. N. Village
Oct 3 (Sun) Dandy Town vs. PHC
Oct 6 (Wed) Siete Rayos
Oct 7 (Thu) Music Festival Day 1 - Set 1
Oct 7 (Thu) Music Festival Day 1 - Set 1I
Oct 8 (Fri) Music Festival Day 2
Oct 10 (Sun) Dandy Town vs. SCC
Oct 10 (Sun) Henry VIII
Oct 15 (Fri) "White" on Lady Tamara
Oct 15 (Fri) Docksiders
Oct 15 (Fri) "White" at Bebe's Lounge
Oct 17 (Sun) Dandy Town vs. Cougars
Oct 16 (Sat) Pony Racing @ Vesey Street
Oct 17 (Sun) Junior Soccer
Oct 21 (Thu) Passing Out Parade @ Fire Station
Oct 22 (Fri) Bacardi Party at RBYC
Oct 22 (Fri) Charlie Waller Fund raiser
Oct 22 (Fri) Ladies Soccer
Oct 22 (Fri) Late Night in Town
Oct 23 (Sat) Late Night in Town - II
Oct 23 (Sat) Swimming and More
Oct 23 (Sat) Junior Soccer
Oct 29 (Fri) Convening of Parliament
Oct 29 (Fri) Just got Paid
Oct 30 (Sat) Halloween @ Docksiders - Set I
Oct 30 (Sat) Halloween @ Robin Hood - Set I
Oct 30 (Sat) Halloween @ Dockies Set II
Oct 30 (Sat) Halloween @ Robin Hood Set II
Oct 30 (Sat) Halloween @ Mariners


September 2004
Sep 4 (Sat) Back 2 School Jam
Sep 5 (Sun) Bermuda Idol - Set I
Sep 5 (Sun) Bermuda Idol - Set II
Sep 4 (Sat) Keith Sweat Concert
Sep 4 (Sat) Barbados-vs-West Indies
Sep 6 (Mon) Labor Day - The Street
Sep 6 (Mon) Labor Day - The Park
Sep 10 (Fri) Ozone
Sep 17 (Fri) Flanagans
Sep 17 (Fri) Docksiders
Sep 17 (Fri) Blue Juice
Sep 18 (Sat) Dandy Town vs Boulevard
Sep 18 (Sat) Cougars vs Eagles
Sep 18 (Sat) Hurricane Relief Cruise
Sep 18 (Sat) Plush Preview
Sep 6 (Mon) West Indian American Parade
Sep 24 (Fri) Happy Hour (HP)
Sep 25 (Sat) Key West Over 30s
Sep 26 (Sun) Henry the Eighth
August 2004
Aug 11 (Wed) Teen Bermuda Islands Pageant
Aug 13 (Fri) Hamilton Princess
Aug 13 (Fri) Hamilton Princess (Set II)
Aug 13 (Fri) Dockies After Dark
Aug 13 (Fri) Dockies After Dark Set II
Aug 14 (Sat) Key West Leo Party
Aug 14 (Sat) The Sound of Garage
Aug 15 (Sun) Ms Teen Bermuda Islands 2004
Aug 15 (Sun) Highlights of the Boat Race
Aug 20 (Fri) Docksiders
Aug 21 (Sat) Soca Show featuring Square One
Aug 21 (Sat) JAB Independence Cruise
Aug 21 (Sat) Lean Back @ Beach It
Aug 27 (Fri) Mixed Bag
Aug 27 (Fri) Flanagans
Aug 27 (Fri) Tuff Dogs School Night - Set I
Aug 27 (Fri) Tuff Dogs School Night - Set II
Aug 28 (Sat) Frisky Full Moon Party IV


July 2004
Jul 2 (Fri) Hawkins Island
Jul 2 (Fri) Hawkins Island Set II
Jul 7 (Wed) Harbour Nights
Jul 9 (Fri) Fairmont Hamilton Princess
Jul 9 (Fri) Flanagans / Ozone
Jul 10 (Sat) Midnight Booze Cruise
Jul 10 (Sat) Far West
Jul 10 (Sat) Docksiders - Private Party
Jul 6 (Tue) Mid Week Mix
Jul 13 (Tue) White Horse
Jul 15 (Thu) SHOWOFF Magazine - Launch
Jul 16 (Fri) Club Malabar
Jul 17 (Sat) Flanagans
Jul 17 (Sat) Ozone and Street Scenes
Jul 17 (Sat) Dockies
Jul 17 (Sat) Blue Juice
Jul 18 (Sun) Rock Steady Vibe - Fashion Show
Jul 23 (Fri) Coconut Rock
Jul 23 (Fri) The Beach
Jul 23 (Fri) Flanagans
Jul 23 (Fri) Docksiders
Jul 23 (Fri) Oceanview and Hamilton Street Scenes
Jul 24 (Sat) Club Malabar
Jul 28 (Wed) Legere's Pre Cup Match Party
Jul 28 (Wed) Sizla Concert
Jul 29 (Thu) Cup Match Day 1
Jul 30 (Fri) Cup Match Day 2 - Set I
Jul 30 (Fri) Cup Match Day 2 - Set II
Jul 30 (Fri) Cup Match Day 2 - Set III
Jul 21 (Wed) The Missing Collection
June 2004
Jun 3 (Thu) Salsa / Home Grown / Blue Juice
Jun 4 (Fri) Fairmont Hamilton Princess Happy Hour
Jun 4 (Fri) Flanagans etc
Jun 5 (Sat) BlackAndCoke.com Booze Cruise
Jun 13 (Sun) Wine Cellar
Jun 3 (Thu) Police Club Barbeque
Jun 13 (Sun) Pre-Holiday at Henry's
Jun 11 (Fri) Outdoors at the Spanish Point Boat Club
Jun 11 (Fri) The Ozone Nightclub
Jun 11 (Fri) Blue Juice
Jun 14 (Mon) Queens Birthday Parade
Jun 18 (Fri) Into Town
Jun 18 (Fri) Into Town Too
Jun 18 (Fri) Budokan Booze Cruise
Jun 17 (Thu) HP Happy Hour
Jun 25 (Fri) Out for a Few
Jun 26 (Sat) Canada Day Event 2004 (Set I)
Jun 26 (Sat) Canada Day Event 2004 (Set II)
Jun 26 (Sat) Passa Passa pon de sea
Jun 27 (Sun) Bacardi Bartenders Cruise
Jun 25 (Fri) A Night Out on the Town
Jun 30 (Wed) Mid-Week Partying


May 2004
May 1 (Sat) Flanagans
May 1 (Sat) BeeBees and Wine Cellar
May 1 (Sat) Mens Field Hockey
May 1 (Sat) Womens Field Hockey
May 2 (Sun) Boath Show at Dockyard
May 7 (Fri) Happy Hour at Fairmont Hamilton Princess
May 7 (Fri) Docksiders on Friday Night
May 7 (Fri) Around Town
May 7 (Fri) Around Town Too
May 8 (Sat) Key West Over 30s Party
May 8 (Sat) Mia's Party at Leopard's Club
May 8 (Sat) Flanagans etc
May 12 (Wed) White Horse in St. Georges
May 13 (Thu) Heineken Music @ Tavern by the Sea
May 12 (Wed) Harbour Nights
May 15 (Sat) Canaries Booze Cruise
May 15 (Sat) Canaries Booze Cruise Set II
May 15 (Sat) PO and Blue Juice
May 19 (Wed) A Visit to Frescos and PO
May 21 (Fri) In and Out of Town
May 21 (Fri) Flanagans Top and Bottom
May 21 (Fri) Pickled Onion and Front Street
May 24 (Mon) May 24th Marathon Derby (Set 2)
May 24 (Mon) May 24th Marathon Derby (Set 3)
May 24 (Mon) May 24th Marathon Derby (Set 4)
May 24 (Mon) May 24th Marathon Derby (Set 5)
May 24 (Mon) May 24th Marathon Derby (Set 6)
May 22 (Sat) Pickled Onion Pre May 24th
May 22 (Sat) DJ Lenny at Docksider's Back Room
May 22 (Sat) Docksiders Front Side
May 24 (Mon) May 24th Parade (set I)
May 24 (Mon) May 24th Marathon Derby (Set 1)
May 24 (Mon) May 24th Parade (set 2)
May 26 (Wed) Heineken Music @ Spring Garden
May 29 (Sat) DJ Chubb @ Flanagans
May 29 (Sat) Juicin' at Blue Juice
April 2004
Apr 3 (Sat) Losing an Hour @ Pickled Onion
Apr 3 (Sat) Losing an Hour @ Flanagans
Apr 3 (Sat) Losing an Hour @ Blue Juice etc
Apr 8 (Thu) Thursday was Friday @ Docksiders
Apr 8 (Thu) Thursday was Friday @ The Beach
Apr 8 (Thu) Thursday was Friday @ Blue Juice
Apr 10 (Sat) Shock-n-Lust and China
Apr 10 (Sat) Saturday at Flanagans
Apr 10 (Sat) Carifest and More
Apr 12 (Mon) Carifta 2004
Apr 10 (Sat) Saturday at Blue Juice
Apr 17 (Sat) Ravens Super Hero Party
Apr 21 (Wed) Bacardi Party @ Beebe's
Apr 24 (Sat) Blue Juice
Apr 30 (Fri) Docksiders


March 2004
Mar 6 (Sat) Just a Teaser
Mar 12 (Fri) Magna Party and Front St.
Mar 12 (Fri) Pitstops
Mar 13 (Sat) Mariners RFC takeover The Beach
Mar 13 (Sat) SCC Hurricanes Women's FC Party
Mar 14 (Sun) Dandy Town vs. Somerset
Mar 13 (Sat) Swallows vs. Ravens
Mar 13 (Sat) SCC Hurricanes Women's FC Party Continued
Mar 17 (Wed) St. Paddies @ Flanagans
Mar 17 (Wed) St. Paddies cont
Mar 19 (Fri) BIFF Official Kick-Off
Mar 19 (Fri) BIFF Kick-Off Party
Mar 20 (Sat) BIFF Late Nites - Blue Juice
Mar 20 (Sat) Beebe's Lounge at La Coquille
Mar 21 (Sun) Soca Show @ Seneca College
Mar 20 (Sat) BIFF Events - Aqua
Mar 22 (Mon) BIFF Late Nites - Fresco's
Mar 24 (Wed) BIFF Late Nites - Docksiders
Mar 25 (Thu) BIFF Wrap Party - Set I
Mar 25 (Thu) BIFF Wrap Party - Set II
Mar 28 (Sun) Dandy Town vs. Rangers
Mar 31 (Wed) Bermuda vs. Nicaragua
February 2004
Feb 1 (Sun) SuperBowl Weekend II
Feb 6 (Fri) A Night of Comedy
Feb 6 (Fri) After Happy Hour
Feb 12 (Thu) Baileys Ladies
Feb 13 (Fri) FRISKY - Love Hertz
Feb 14 (Sat) Divas Live!
Feb 14 (Sat) The Swallows @ Ozone
Feb 10 (Tue) Friendly Match - Set I
Feb 10 (Tue) Friendly Match Set II
Feb 14 (Sat) Valentines Party @ Docksiders
Feb 20 (Fri) Tuff Dogs - Mardi Gras
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - After Party
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Fight 1
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Fight 2
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Fight 3
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Fight 4
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Fight 5
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Fight 6
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Fight 7
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Fight 8
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Fight 9
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Fight 10
Feb 21 (Sat) Fight Night VI - Round Up
Feb 22 (Sun) Ladies Field Hockey - Ravens vs. Oriels
Feb 28 (Sat) Flanagans
Feb 28 (Sat) Mardi Gras and more
Feb 29 (Sun) Dewars Golf Classic
Feb 27 (Fri) Spring Garden
Feb 29 (Sun) Bermuda vs. Monserat
Feb 29 (Sun) Bermuda vs. Monserat (Set II)
Feb 28 (Sat) Submission: Lenky Boy Movement


December 2003
Dec 7 (Sun) Dandy Town vs. Cougars
Dec 7 (Sun) Field Hockey / BASA Championships
Dec 13 (Sat) Boat Parade 2003
Dec 13 (Sat) Back on de Rock
Dec 17 (Wed) Docksiders Appreciation Party
Dec 18 (Thu) BPSA Christmas Party
Dec 19 (Fri) Tuff Dogs Winter Wonderland
Dec 19 (Fri) Tis the Season Part I
Dec 20 (Sat) Tis the Season Part II
Dec 24 (Wed) Christmas Eve at the Lemon Tree
Dec 24 (Wed) Christmas Eve Continued
Dec 28 (Sun) Boxing Day - Coney Island Racing
Dec 26 (Fri) Boxing Day - Bermuda vs. Barbados
Dec 28 (Sun) Harbour Room etc
Dec 28 (Sun) Pre New Year Bar Hop
Dec 29 (Mon) Dandy Town vs. Barbados
Dec 31 (Wed) Fire and Ice Explosion Set I
Dec 31 (Wed) Fire and Ice Explosion Set II
Dec 31 (Wed) New Years Eve at BMDS
Dec 31 (Wed) Robin Hood New Years Eve and more
Dec 31 (Wed) New Years Eve - Blue Juice etc


October 2003
Oct 4 (Sat) Fresco's
Oct 4 (Sat) Just a Peek
Oct 5 (Sun) Cougars vs. Eagles
Oct 5 (Sun) Boulevard vs. Colts
Oct 9 (Thu) The BET Jazz Festival - Night 1
Oct 10 (Fri) The BET Jazz Festival - Night 2 (Set I)
Oct 10 (Fri) The BET Jazz Festival - Night 2 (Set II)
Oct 11 (Sat) The BET Jazz Festival - Final Night (Set I)
Oct 11 (Sat) The BET Jazz Festival - Final Night (Set II)
Oct 11 (Sat) Rugby Classics Street Party
Oct 11 (Sat) Mariners Up the Street Party
Oct 11 (Sat) Swallows Rugby Warmup Party 2003
Oct 12 (Sun) Rugby Classics 2003 - Day One
Oct 12 (Sun) Rugby Classics 2003 - Day One (Set II)
Oct 12 (Sun) Rugby Classics - After the Game
Oct 13 (Mon) Rugby Classics Day Two (Set I)
Oct 13 (Mon) Rugby Classics Day Two (Set II)
Oct 13 (Mon) Rugby Classics Day Two - After the Game
Oct 15 (Wed) Rugby Classics - Day Three (Set I)
Oct 15 (Wed) Rugby Classics - Day Three (Set II)
Oct 15 (Wed) Rugby Classics Day Three - After the Game
Oct 11 (Sat) Canadian Thanksgiving Party
Oct 14 (Tue) Party Time at Swizzle Inn
Oct 4 (Sat) Birthday Party for Chris
Oct 16 (Thu) Rugby Classics Day Four (Set I)
Oct 16 (Thu) Rugby Classics Day Four (Set II)
Oct 16 (Thu) Rugby Classics Day Four - After the Game
Oct 17 (Fri) Rugby Classics - Up Front Party (set II)
Oct 18 (Sat) Rugby Classics Day Five (Set I)
Oct 18 (Sat) Rugby Classics Day Five (Set II)
Oct 18 (Sat) Rugby Classics Day Five - After the Game
Oct 17 (Fri) Rugby Classics - Up Front Party (Set I)
Oct 24 (Fri) Stress Relief
Oct 24 (Fri) Party at the Yacht Club
Oct 26 (Sun) North Village vs. Boulevard Blazers
Oct 31 (Fri) Teachers RFC Halloween Party (Set I)
Oct 31 (Fri) Teachers RFC Halloween Party (Set II)
Oct 31 (Fri) Halloween 2003 - Club Scene
Oct 31 (Fri) Halloween 2003 - Street Scenes
Oct 31 (Fri) Submissions: Friskys Halloween Party


August 2003
Aug 1 (Fri) Cup Match 2003 - Day Two (Set I)
Aug 1 (Fri) Cup Match 2003 - Day Two (Set II)
Aug 1 (Fri) Lil Kim - Pre-show Limbo
Aug 1 (Fri) Lil Kim - Performance
Aug 3 (Sun) Non-Mariners Competition 2003
Aug 6 (Wed) Party Action at Hawkins Island
Aug 6 (Wed) After the Harbour Nights - Part 1
Aug 6 (Wed) After the Harbour Nights - Part II
Aug 8 (Fri) Happy Hour at the Lemon Tree
Aug 8 (Fri) Coconut Rock and Flanagans (Up Top)
Aug 8 (Fri) Flanagans (Down Below)
Aug 1 (Fri) Lost Loon
Aug 13 (Wed) Getting over the Hump
Aug 15 (Fri) After the Pitstop
Aug 13 (Wed) A Pitstop at Docksiders
Aug 16 (Sat) Poppy's Back 2 School Party
Aug 16 (Sat) Jamaica's 41st Year of Independence
Aug 16 (Sat) Purple Haze
Aug 20 (Wed) Blue Juice
Aug 20 (Wed) Dinghy Club
Aug 23 (Sat) Budokan Party Cruise
Aug 23 (Sat) Shelter Stops
Aug 31 (Sun) Party at the Police Club
Aug 31 (Sun) Swizzle Inn's Canadian Classic Fundraiser
Aug 23 (Sat) JaDa's Birthday Bash


July 2003
Jul 4 (Fri) July 4th @ Pickled Onion
Jul 4 (Fri) July 4th @ Blue Juice
Jul 4 (Fri) July 4th at Coconut Rock
Jul 4 (Fri) July 4th at Hog Penny
Jul 4 (Fri) Front Street July 4th
Jul 5 (Sat) Saturday Night
Jul 8 (Tue) Harbour Nights at St. Georges
Jul 9 (Wed) The Beach After Harbour Nights in Hamilton
Jul 9 (Wed) Town After Harbour Nights
Jul 11 (Fri) Eastern Counties Day / Night Cricket Match
Jul 12 (Sat) Blue Juice / Frisky Full Moon Party
Jul 12 (Sat) Hpnotiq Tube Tops and Flip Flops Cruise
Jul 12 (Sat) Hpnotiq - Tube Tops and Flip Flops Cruise Set II
Jul 12 (Sat) Jamaican Association Cruise
Jul 12 (Sat) All Over
Jul 18 (Fri) Steppin' Show at Ruth Seaton
Jul 18 (Fri) Steppin Show @ Ruth Seaton Set II
Jul 19 (Sat) Saturday Night at Docksiders
Jul 19 (Sat) County Game (Eastern Counties)
Jul 19 (Sat) Black Light Party at Blue Juice
Jul 30 (Wed) Duty Free at Docksiders
Jul 30 (Wed) Pre-Cup Match Stroll through Town 2003
Jul 31 (Thu) Cup Match 2003 - Day One (Set I)
Jul 31 (Thu) Cup Match 2003 - Day One (Set II)
June 2003
Jun 6 (Fri) Countdown to Celebrity Booze Cruise
Jun 7 (Sat) BlackAndCoke.com Celebrity Booze Cruise - Set I
Jun 7 (Sat) BlackAndCoke.com Celebrity Booze Cruise - Set II
Jun 7 (Sat) BlackAndCoke.com Celebrity Booze Cruise - Set III
Jun 12 (Thu) Karaoke Spring Juice
Jun 13 (Fri) FRISKY Cruise Set I
Jun 13 (Fri) FRISKY Cruise Set II
Jun 13 (Fri) Friday 13th around Town
Jun 14 (Sat) Cloud 9 - Key West Rangers F.C. Party
Jun 14 (Sat) Hen Night Stop @ Dockies
Jun 15 (Sun) Wine Cellar @ Fairmont Southampton Princess
Jun 20 (Fri) Dockies After Dark
Jun 22 (Sun) Jet Skis in the East
Jun 22 (Sun) Bike Show in the West
Jun 25 (Wed) Harbour Nights
Jun 27 (Fri) Happy Hour at Fairmont Hamilton Princess
Jun 27 (Fri) Friday Night Bar Hop
Jun 28 (Sat) Canada Day Beach Party at Chaplin Bay - Set I
Jun 28 (Sat) Canada Day Beach Party at Chaplin Bay (Set II)
Jun 27 (Fri) Party at the Dinghy Club
Jun 30 (Mon) DatBye's June Collection
Jun 29 (Sun) 1/10 Touring Car Racing


May 2003
May 3 (Sat) Safe at the Beach
May 3 (Sat) Flanagans re-opens
May 3 (Sat) Front Blue Docks
May 3 (Sat) A Pitstop at P.O.
May 6 (Tue) Tuesday Trot
May 10 (Sat) Glow-In-The-Dark Party & Duck Race 2003
May 10 (Sat) Saturday Night @ Dockies
May 17 (Sat) Andrew (Scarface) Tavares @ Flanagans
May 17 (Sat) Late Night Bar Hop
May 23 (Fri) Christy's Farewell Cruise
May 23 (Fri) Heritage Day Weekend Set I
May 23 (Fri) Fresh TV - Grand Opening (Set I)
May 23 (Fri) Fresh TV - Grand Opening (Set II)
May 24 (Sat) Pre-Heritage Day Cruise
May 24 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Bermuda / Hawaii Party (Set I)
May 23 (Fri) 2nd Floor to 3rd Floor
May 26 (Mon) Bermuda Day Runners - Set II
May 26 (Mon) Bermuda Day Runners - Set I
May 24 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Bermuda / Hawaii Party (Set II)
May 25 (Sun) Bermuda Day Cyclers & More Runners
May 25 (Sun) Bermuda Day Parade
May 25 (Sun) Bike Show @ Ferry Reach
May 24 (Sat) Pre-Heritage Day Cruise - Send-In
May 30 (Fri) Happy Hour @ Elbow Beach
May 30 (Fri) Flanagans on Saturday Night
May 30 (Fri) The Final Chapter @ Club 40
May 30 (Fri) Hop, Skip, Jump
May 25 (Sun) Bike Show @ Ferry Reach Set II
May 30 (Fri) Whitney Institute Homecoming 2003
April 2003
Apr 4 (Fri) Juicin' at the Blue Juice
Apr 5 (Sat) Jersey House Party / True Blue @ the Wave
Apr 5 (Sat) Friends @ Pickled Onion
Apr 11 (Fri) Flanagans one Friday night
Apr 11 (Fri) Blue Juice / Wine Cellar Pub
Apr 12 (Sat) BAA's Elvis Night @ Docksiders
Apr 12 (Sat) The Unforgotten
Apr 12 (Sat) Urban Dance Hall 2003 - Shaggy's Set
Apr 12 (Sat) Urban Dance Hall 2003 - Elephant Man's Set
Apr 13 (Sun) Beach Party with Elephant Man / Tigger - Set I
Apr 13 (Sun) Beach Party with Elephant Man / Tigger - Set II
Apr 19 (Sat) Don't Just Dance, Get Ugly
Apr 19 (Sat) 007 Martini Party
Apr 19 (Sat) Kennel Boys 1st Night @ Docksiders
Apr 19 (Sat) Blue Juice and Ozone
Apr 25 (Fri) Friday Nite Out!
Apr 26 (Sat) Ladies Night at Club 40
Apr 26 (Sat) Coyote Ugly @ Robin Hood
Apr 26 (Sat) Sandra and Tracy - Reality's Back (Set I)
Apr 26 (Sat) Sandra and Tracy - Reality's Back (Set II)


March 2003
Mar 1 (Sat) Birthday Bash at Club 40
Mar 1 (Sat) Watching Boxing @ Docksiders
Mar 8 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Mardis Gras Party - Set I
Mar 7 (Fri) Just a little house party
Mar 8 (Sat) Tuff Dogs Mardis Gras Party - Set II
Mar 8 (Sat) Swallows Quiz and Karaoke Night
Mar 14 (Fri) FRISKY's - Get Lucky Party
Mar 14 (Fri) Retro Night @ the Beach
Mar 14 (Fri) Blue Juice - Pre St. Patricks Day Weekend
Mar 15 (Sat) Fight Night V - Set I
Mar 15 (Sat) Fight Night V - Set II
Mar 15 (Sat) Fight Night V - After Party - Set I
Mar 15 (Sat) Fight Night V - After Party Set II
Mar 15 (Sat) Club 40s Last Nite (almost)
Mar 15 (Sat) Mariners RFC - St Paddys Party
Mar 17 (Mon) St. Patrick's Day @ Flanagans
Mar 21 (Fri) Out and About
Mar 28 (Fri) Quick stop to Flanagans
Mar 28 (Fri) Funky Monkey @ Club 40
Mar 28 (Fri) The Buzz @ The Wave
February 2003
Feb 9 (Sun) Lacey's Collection
Feb 8 (Sat) Mariners Battle of the Rugby Bands
Feb 8 (Sat) Mariners Battle of the Rugby Bands II
Feb 14 (Fri) The Swallows - Valentine's Day Drag Show
Feb 14 (Fri) Flanagans etc. on Valentine's
Feb 15 (Sat) Pyjamas Night @ Robin Hood
Feb 15 (Sat) Pyjamas Night @ Robin Hood Submission Set I
Feb 15 (Sat) Pyjamas Night @ Robin Hood Submission Set II
Feb 15 (Sat) Teachers RFC Vicars & Tarts
Feb 16 (Sun) Opening Party - Halo Hair Salon
Feb 22 (Sat) Latin Fever II
Feb 22 (Sat) DJ Lenny and Jake @ Docksiders
Feb 22 (Sat) Front Street Scene and Ozone


December 2002
Dec 7 (Sat) Boxing Mania - Photo Set I
Dec 7 (Sat) Boxing Mania - Photo Set II
Dec 7 (Sat) Under 17 Football Game - Bermuda vs. Cuba
Dec 8 (Sun) Lenny's At It Again at Dockies
Dec 14 (Sat) A Quick Tour
Dec 17 (Tue) Christmas Lights at Cedar Park by Shawn
Dec 14 (Sat)